| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 7 307 -0.09% | 7 314 -6.7% | 7 839 4.63% | 7 492 -14.12% | 8 724 -8.06% | 9 488 23.7% | 7 670 27.02% | 6 039 3.73% | 5 822 13.8% | 5 115 -15.66% | 6 065 5.16% | 5 767 2.92% | 5 604 33.45% | 4 199 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-3 93.67% | -40 -393.75% | -8 -101.01% | 807 0% | 807 -20.5% | 1 015 32.6% | 765 205.51% | 251 268.42% | 68 126.71% | -255 -176.15% | 334 -10.41% | 373 259.61% | 104 -8.56% | 114 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
7 293 | 7 293 | 7 803 | 7 820 | 8 352 | 6 722 | 5 560 | 5 383 | 5 145 | 5 435 | 4 243 | 5 390 | 4 086 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 468 0.56% | 1 460 -2.92% | 1 504 12% | 1 343 9.92% | 1 221 -3.82% | 1 270 21.47% | 1 046 31.77% | 794 7.33% | 739 15.96% | 638 39.96% | 456 12.93% | 403 21.2% | 333 52.82% | 218 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -0.03% 93.67% | -0.55% -429.23% | -0.1% -100.97% | 10.77% 16.44% | 9.25% -13.54% | 10.7% 7.2% | 9.98% 140.53% | 4.15% 255.16% | 1.17% 123.47% | -4.98% -190.28% | 5.51% -14.81% | 6.47% 249.4% | 1.85% -31.48% | 2.7% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 5 921 -6.85% | 6 356 -10.66% | 7 115 1.19% | 7 031 -7.08% | 7 567 11.27% | 6 801 13.45% | 5 994 1.94% | 5 880 39.88% | 4 204 -4.07% | 4 382 -11.21% | 4 936 27.25% | 3 879 23.15% | 3 150 12.14% | 2 809 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
3 941 -12.44% | 4 500 -8.31% | 4 908 0.03% | 4 907 13.84% | 4 310 2.52% | 4 204 9.87% | 3 827 -4.06% | 3 989 65.38% | 2 412 9.98% | 2 193 -28.64% | 3 073 58.49% | 1 939 19.43% | 1 623 -1.7% | 1 651 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 096 1.04% | 1 084 -10.66% | 1 214 8.35% | 1 120 -21.55% | 1 428 29.43% | 1 103 38.07% | 799 0.32% | 797 -1.7% | 810 10.15% | 736 26.34% | 582 79.94% | 324 -18.01% | 395 56.91% | 252 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
2 894 -7.62% | 3 133 -13.48% | 3 621 1.65% | 3 563 -9.97% | 3 957 7.62% | 3 677 8.53% | 3 388 -10.52% | 3 787 16.25% | 3 257 -4.61% | 3 415 -11.76% | 3 870 8.75% | 3 559 34.94% | 2 637 12.18% | 2 351 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 710 -18.32% | 2 094 -6.97% | 2 251 -1.48% | 2 284 -12.6% | 2 614 14.67% | 2 279 10.98% | 2 054 -17.16% | 2 479 19.85% | 2 069 -5.67% | 2 193 -21.24% | 2 784 49.82% | 1 859 16.54% | 1 595 48.45% | 1 074 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 805 14.21% | 705 -21.91% | 903 -5.91% | 960 -31.52% | 1 401 7.87% | 1 299 16.77% | 1 113 21.29% | 917 24.5% | 737 -28.49% | 1 030 -10.32% | 1 149 -16.31% | 1 373 36.85% | 1 003 14.07% | 879 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
2 016 -2.79% | 2 074 -4.45% | 2 170 -0.38% | 2 179 -19.28% | 2 699 25.21% | 2 156 40.39% | 1 535 66.93% | 920 20.66% | 762 0.34% | 760 -28.69% | 1 066 29.76% | 821 60.28% | 512 11.96% | 458 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
64 173.91% | 24 -50.54% | 48 304.35% | 12 -96.99% | 391 122.38% | 176 -28.03% | 244 60.4% | 152 -23% | 198 -47.7% | 378 260.98% | 105 -40.06% | 175 151.47% | 70 166.67% | 26 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 118 -15.71% |
| 2020 | 140 -1.41% |
| 2019 | 142 -6.58% |
| 2018 | 152 -8.98% |
| 2017 | 167 -17.33% |
| 2016 | 202 9.78% |
| 2015 | 184 9.52% |
| 2014 | 168 15.86% |
| 2013 | 145 |