| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 203 12.78% | 180 3.53% | 174 -13.92% | 202 3.95% | 194 -4.04% | 202 -9.79% | 224 -2.88% | 231 10.24% | 210 -13.87% | 243 -5.56% | 258 -15.01% | 303 -40.76% | 512 10.61% | 463 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-2 93.88% | -25 -22.5% | -20 -766.67% | 3 111.11% | -28 -5500% | 1 -87.5% | 4 0% | 4 112.7% | -32 -57.5% | -20 -42.86% | -14 -800% | 2 -97.75% | 91 270.83% | 25 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
204 | 205 | 194 | 198 | 201 | 220 | 227 | 236 | 263 | 322 | 300 | 418 | 438 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
175 3.31% | 170 4.4% | 163 -2.75% | 167 | 162 -9.17% | 178 -3.86% | 186 1.97% | 182 -9.41% | 201 -4.38% | 210 -7.64% | 228 -26.2% | 308 -6.37% | 329 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | -0.76% 94.57% | -13.92% -18.32% | -11.76% -874.51% | 1.52% 110.69% | -14.21% -5727.37% | 0.25% -86.14% | 1.82% 2.96% | 1.77% 111.52% | -15.37% -82.85% | -8.4% -51.26% | -5.56% -923.61% | 0.67% -96.21% | 17.78% 235.27% | 5.3% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 61 1.69% | 60 -27.16% | 83 -16.06% | 99 85.58% | 53 -56.85% | 123 -2.43% | 126 -0.4% | 127 -2.36% | 130 -20.38% | 163 -14.71% | 191 -13.23% | 220 -4.65% | 231 17.1% | 197 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
43 -17.65% | 52 -15.7% | 62 31.52% | 47 -11.54% | 53 -12.61% | 61 -11.85% | 69 -6.25% | 74 -10% | 82 -13.51% | 95 -13.55% | 109 -11.2% | 123 3.43% | 119 -6.05% | 127 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
3 25% | 2 -20% | 3 0% | 3 | 2 0% | 2 -25% | 2 0% | 2 0% | 2 -42.86% | 4 -36.36% | 6 -47.62% | 11 -57.14% | 25 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
43 7.59% | 40 11.27% | 36 14.52% | 32 | 32 31.91% | 24 -6% | 26 -21.88% | 33 0% | 33 -8.57% | 36 -13.58% | 41 -18.18% | 51 -36.94% | 80 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
5 11.11% | 5 12.5% | 4 | 14 0% | 14 | ||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 2 0% | 2 -75% | 6 -61.29% | 16 | 11 0% | 11 -35.29% | 17 47.83% | 12 43.75% | 8 6.67% | 8 -57.14% | 18 20.69% | 15 -59.15% | 36 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
18 -10.26% | 20 -57.14% | 47 -30.53% | 67 | 97 -5.5% | 102 1.01% | 101 4.21% | 97 -25.49% | 130 -15% | 153 -12.54% | 175 -1.15% | 177 59.17% | 111 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
14 211.11% | 5 -62.5% | 12 -63.08% | 33 | 50 11.49% | 44 31.82% | 34 -1.49% | 34 -41.23% | 58 -17.39% | 71 -4.17% | 74 -13.77% | 85 943.75% | 8 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 33 -2.94% |
| 2020 | 34 |