| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 290 2.53% | 283 13.76% | 249 -11.93% | 283 1.1% | 280 1.48% | 276 -10.02% | 306 -4.01% | 319 -5.31% | 337 -8.85% | 370 80.3% | 205 -39.33% | 338 48.21% | 228 12.06% | 203 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-1 -150% | 1 100% | 1 112.5% | -4 -33.33% | -3 40% | -5 -350% | 2 -60% | 5 150% | 2 0% | 2 126.67% | -8 -108.47% | 90 4325% | 2 500% | -1 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
282 | 276 | 244 | 273 | 278 | 277 | 301 | 309 | 338 | 369 | 203 | 234 | 226 | 219 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
62 -3.17% | 64 5% | 61 -8.4% | 67 -33.5% | 101 -3.9% | 105 -5.96% | 111 9.55% | 102 13.71% | 89 -11.17% | 101 47.01% | 69 16.52% | 59 11.65% | 53 83.93% | 29 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -0.18% -148.77% | 0.36% 75.81% | 0.21% 114.19% | -1.45% -31.89% | -1.1% 40.88% | -1.86% -377.83% | 0.67% -58.33% | 1.6% 164.02% | 0.61% 9.71% | 0.55% 114.79% | -3.74% -113.97% | 26.78% 2885.7% | 0.9% 456.95% | -0.25% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 313 -15.12% | 369 78.02% | 207 10.66% | 187 -43.08% | 329 44.82% | 227 8.56% | 209 -3.99% | 218 -4.7% | 229 -6.29% | 244 1.71% | 240 39.17% | 172 49.12% | 116 0.89% | 115 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
172 -25% | 229 144.81% | 94 10.24% | 85 -33.33% | 127 322.03% | 30 13.46% | 27 -81.94% | 147 453.85% | 27 -25.71% | 36 -5.41% | 38 23.33% | 31 25% | 25 -18.64% | 30 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
69 11.57% | 62 45.78% | 42 12.16% | 38 -39.84% | 63 -2.38% | 64 -35.05% | 99 8.99% | 91 -8.72% | 100 6.56% | 94 -15.67% | 111 108.65% | 53 25.3% | 42 -31.97% | 62 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
168 -24.54% | 223 260.33% | 62 47.56% | 42 -69.17% | 136 73.86% | 78 -3.77% | 81 27.2% | 64 -19.35% | 79 -9.36% | 87 3.64% | 84 816.67% | 9 -81.05% | 49 21.79% | 40 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
154 -23.99% | 202 288.24% | 52 30.77% | 40 -66.81% | 120 69.06% | 71 0% | 71 | 72 -7.84% | 78 -1.29% | 79 | 35 33.33% | 26 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 72 -2.78% | 74 4.35% | 71 12.2% | 63 -27.65% | 87 -33.85% | 131 76.03% | 75 9.77% | 68 -4.32% | 71 -9.74% | 79 2.67% | 77 1.35% | 76 85% | 41 90.48% | 21 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
145 -0.7% | 146 0.35% | 145 0% | 145 2.53% | 142 -4.81% | 149 -3.96% | 155 0.66% | 154 3.08% | 149 -4.58% | 156 0.66% | 155 -4.7% | 163 143.51% | 67 3.97% | 64 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 0% | 1 0% | 1 -66.67% | 2 200% | 1 -50% | 1 -97.1% | 35 -6.76% | 38 21.31% | 31 -12.86% | 36 150% | 14 12% | 13 66.67% | 8 1400% | 1 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 7 |
| 2020 | 7 |