| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Сливен КООП ЕООД | 24.11.2015 | Едноличен собственик на капитала | 100% |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 178 19.59% | 149 -12.87% | 171 -48.54% | 332 52.71% | 217 22.13% | 178 -39.9% | 296 268.79% | 80 -24.88% | 107 7.73% | 99 -5.37% | 105 -3.76% | 109 -68.3% | 344 464.71% | 61 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
31 222.45% | -25 0% | -25 -644.44% | 5 190% | -5 87.01% | -39 -228.33% | 31 220% | -26 31.51% | -37 -386.67% | -8 53.13% | -16 11.11% | -18 -111.46% | 161 31500% | -1 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
143 | 173 | 195 | 326 | 220 | 264 | 264 | 106 | 144 | 105 | 121 | 124 | 179 | 61 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
57 -27.27% | 79 0.65% | 78 6.99% | 73 -7.14% | 79 -1.28% | 80 -6.59% | 85 81.52% | 47 24.32% | 38 4.23% | 36 2.9% | 35 -2.82% | 36 12.7% | 32 36.96% | 24 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 17.24% 202.39% | -16.84% -14.78% | -14.67% -1157.92% | 1.39% 158.94% | -2.35% 89.37% | -22.13% -313.52% | 10.36% 132.54% | -31.85% 8.82% | -34.93% -351.74% | -7.73% 50.47% | -15.61% 7.64% | -16.9% -136.17% | 46.73% 5660.42% | -0.84% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 198 -10.8% | 222 3.57% | 215 -11.76% | 243 -16.05% | 290 4.61% | 277 -8.29% | 302 -3.75% | 314 68.22% | 187 -18.89% | 230 -8.91% | 253 -13.03% | 290 -15.98% | 346 53.64% | 225 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
78 -13.64% | 90 -4.35% | 94 -61.34% | 243 303.39% | 60 -12.59% | 69 -2.88% | 71 -1.42% | 72 729.41% | 9 21.43% | 7 -87.16% | 56 678.57% | 7 -87.16% | 56 -55.14% | 124 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
8 -33.33% | 12 -22.58% | 16 -20.51% | 20 2.63% | 19 -9.52% | 21 7.69% | 20 -33.9% | 30 555.56% | 5 -85.94% | 33 255.56% | 9 -79.55% | 45 -42.48% | 78 446.43% | 14 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
35 -59.65% | 87 26.67% | 69 -4.93% | 73 -41.32% | 124 15.79% | 107 34.84% | 79 -42.59% | 138 558.54% | 21 -21.15% | 27 -35.8% | 41 -34.68% | 63 -32.61% | 94 -10.68% | 105 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
4 -41.67% | 6 -72.09% | 22 | 17 32% | 13 38.89% | 9 | 4 -12.5% | 4 | 15 -26.83% | 21 -18% | 26 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 103 -6.07% | 109 47.59% | 74 18.85% | 62 -67.12% | 190 5.1% | 180 1.44% | 178 -4.66% | 187 11.62% | 167 -8.4% | 183 410% | 36 -83.76% | 220 11.95% | 197 8.45% | 182 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
163 20.83% | 135 -7.37% | 146 -40.13% | 243 46.46% | 166 -2.11% | 170 -23.68% | 222 26.45% | 176 6.17% | 166 -18.59% | 203 -3.63% | 211 -6.98% | 227 -9.76% | 252 110.26% | 120 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
9 -10.53% | 10 -67.8% | 30 -51.64% | 62 221.05% | 19 280% | 5 -84.13% | 32 34.04% | 24 291.67% | 6 -20% | 8 -42.31% | 13 4% | 13 -75.25% | 52 274.07% | 14 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 2 100% |
| 2020 | 1 |