| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 158 -5.79% | 168 0% | 168 -10.87% | 188 -2.9% | 194 -4.29% | 202 1.28% | 200 -18.2% | 244 24.16% | 197 -9.2% | 217 -9.21% | 239 -19.2% | 296 -9.4% | 326 49.07% | 219 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
9 -55.26% | 19 280% | 5 -37.5% | 8 | 2 -71.43% | 7 -85.11% | 48 193.75% | 16 88.24% | 9 240% | 3 66.67% | 2 -62.5% | 4 100% | 2 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
148 | 144 | 160 | 174 | 191 | 197 | 190 | 192 | 174 | 201 | 229 | 287 | 317 | 216 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
56 17.2% | 48 4.49% | 46 0% | 46 -19.09% | 56 13.4% | 50 15.48% | 43 -4.55% | 45 3.53% | 43 -10.53% | 49 -34.48% | 74 13.28% | 65 3.23% | 63 0.81% | 63 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 5.5% -52.51% | 11.59% 280% | 3.05% -29.88% | 4.35% | 1.01% -71.79% | 3.58% -81.79% | 19.67% 136.6% | 8.31% 107.3% | 4.01% 274.48% | 1.07% 106.28% | 0.52% -58.61% | 1.25% 34.17% | 0.93% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 191 -4.85% | 200 -1.75% | 204 -2.21% | 209 -4.9% | 219 -1.15% | 222 -7.07% | 239 -1.27% | 242 -3.07% | 250 6.32% | 235 6.25% | 221 2.61% | 215 7.67% | 200 32.54% | 151 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
184 -1.64% | 187 -1.08% | 189 -1.86% | 193 -2.33% | 197 -2.03% | 201 -4.37% | 211 -2.14% | 215 -3.66% | 223 6.33% | 210 14.8% | 183 5.29% | 174 10.75% | 157 49.76% | 105 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
6 -21.43% | 7 -26.32% | 10 -20.83% | 12 -11.11% | 14 -18.18% | 17 13.79% | 15 3.57% | 14 -3.45% | 15 -9.38% | 16 -34.69% | 25 -12.5% | 29 -8.2% | 31 5.17% | 30 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
32 -4.55% | 34 -58.75% | 82 -7.51% | 88 39.52% | 63 -38.31% | 103 -11.84% | 117 -1.72% | 119 -27.27% | 163 -4.78% | 171 -8.22% | 187 3.69% | 180 10.69% | 163 43.24% | 114 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
10 66.67% | 6 -36.84% | 10 -24% | 13 -10.71% | 14 | 2 0% | 2 -55.56% | 5 -30.77% | 7 -18.75% | 8 -15.79% | 10 -13.64% | 11 -12% | 13 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 -71.43% | 4 75% | 2 -33.33% | 3 -60% | 8 114.29% | 4 -46.15% | 7 -18.75% | 8 0% | 8 14.29% | 7 -33.33% | 11 5% | 10 66.67% | 6 -42.86% | 11 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
133 2.36% | 130 6.28% | 122 1.7% | 120 3.07% | 117 -2.15% | 119 -2.51% | 122 -0.83% | 123 42.6% | 86 36.29% | 63 85.07% | 34 -2.9% | 35 -5.48% | 37 0% | 37 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
3 0% | 3 | 21 | 7 62.5% | 4 33.33% | 3 200% | 1 100% | 1 -75% | 2 -60% | 5 0% | 5 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 9 12.5% |
| 2020 | 8 |