| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 830 12.78% | 736 3.37% | 712 5.45% | 675 4.92% | 644 -0.08% | 644 1.69% | 633 4.91% | 604 -3.51% | 626 11.88% | 559 8.21% | 517 -2.22% | 529 | 458 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
8 15.38% | 7 160% | 3 -64.29% | 7 -6.67% | 8 0% | 8 -11.76% | 9 750% | 1 -91.67% | 12 2300% | 1 0% | 1 -50% | 1 | -21 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
830 | 709 | 709 | 668 | 636 | 636 | 624 | 603 | 613 | 558 | 515 | 527 | 479 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
660 796.53% | 74 -86.52% | 546 5.85% | 516 5.1% | 491 0.1% | 490 2.35% | 479 4% | 461 3.44% | 445 11.24% | 400 9.51% | 366 -3.12% | 377 | 310 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 0.92% 2.31% | 0.9% 151.51% | 0.36% -66.13% | 1.06% -11.05% | 1.19% 0.08% | 1.19% -13.24% | 1.37% 710.21% | 0.17% -91.36% | 1.96% 2045.1% | 0.09% -7.59% | 0.1% -48.86% | 0.19% | -4.58% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 043 14.8% | 909 -8.4% | 992 3.69% | 957 0.97% | 947 0.49% | 943 1.77% | 926 0.95% | 918 69.66% | 541 2.92% | 526 0.19% | 525 -0.19% | 526 | 530 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
702 33.17% | 527 -30.71% | 761 0.81% | 755 0.27% | 753 -2.06% | 768 -1.57% | 781 0.26% | 779 95.51% | 398 -3.95% | 415 -0.25% | 416 -2.63% | 427 | 468 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
16 29.17% | 12 33.33% | 9 -18.18% | 11 10% | 10 5.26% | 10 -20.83% | 12 20% | 10 5.26% | 10 5.56% | 9 5.88% | 9 -22.73% | 11 | 9 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
102 -44.41% | 183 250.98% | 52 -0.97% | 53 4.04% | 51 6.45% | 48 3.33% | 46 5.88% | 43 -10.53% | 49 11.76% | 43 -3.41% | 45 -4.35% | 47 | 50 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 64 63.64% | 39 2.67% | 38 -9.64% | 42 5.06% | 40 16.18% | 35 4.62% | 33 4.84% | 32 -11.43% | 36 -5.41% | 38 -10.84% | 42 -45.75% | 78 | 41 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
944 3.94% | 909 0.79% | 901 0.23% | 899 0.74% | 893 0.81% | 886 0.76% | 879 0.88% | 871 77.5% | 491 2.67% | 478 0.11% | 478 0.11% | 477 | 481 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
231 639.34% | 31 -82.96% | 183 23.88% | 148 7.04% | 138 6.72% | 129 34.57% | 96 3.87% | 93 1.69% | 91 50.85% | 60 14.56% | 53 836.36% | 6 | 12 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 61 19.61% |
| 2020 | 51 |