| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 15 272 17.68% | 12 978 18.09% | 10 990 3.8% | 10 587 12.07% | 9 447 26.55% | 7 465 6.64% | 7 000 4.54% | 6 696 12.21% | 5 968 4.77% | 5 696 -9.67% | 6 306 5.17% | 5 996 36.01% | 4 408 15.3% | 3 823 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-34 -709.09% | 6 139.29% | -14 -130.43% | 47 -68.17% | 148 189% | 51 1150% | 4 -81.4% | 22 125.75% | -85 -174.55% | 115 -75.19% | 462 44.25% | 320 3582.35% | 9 88.89% | 5 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
15 296 | 12 963 | 11 000 | 10 540 | 9 299 | 7 414 | 6 996 | 6 674 | 6 053 | 5 582 | 5 844 | 5 676 | 4 400 | 3 819 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
2 720 3.58% | 2 626 2.6% | 2 560 8.9% | 2 350 2.75% | 2 288 13.18% | 2 021 5.47% | 1 916 -2.22% | 1 960 11.1% | 1 764 28.06% | 1 377 -29.51% | 1 954 -3.48% | 2 025 21.14% | 1 671 21.48% | 1 376 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -0.22% -617.59% | 0.04% 133.27% | -0.13% -129.32% | 0.44% -71.59% | 1.56% 128.36% | 0.68% 1072.17% | 0.06% -82.2% | 0.33% 122.95% | -1.43% -171.16% | 2.01% -72.54% | 7.32% 37.16% | 5.34% 2607.36% | 0.2% 63.83% | 0.12% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 7 007 -7.27% | 7 556 3.8% | 7 280 16.88% | 6 229 6.32% | 5 858 -2.81% | 6 028 3.05% | 5 849 130.09% | 2 542 0.04% | 2 541 11.01% | 2 289 -11.06% | 2 574 10.95% | 2 320 -45.9% | 4 288 0.43% | 4 270 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
3 379 -10% | 3 754 -4.98% | 3 951 10.46% | 3 576 -4.47% | 3 744 -3.44% | 3 877 -6.41% | 4 142 325.53% | 973 -3.05% | 1 004 -8.31% | 1 095 -5.14% | 1 154 30.82% | 882 22.59% | 720 -78.87% | 3 406 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
622 37.83% | 451 -11.17% | 508 18.62% | 428 7.16% | 400 24.72% | 321 14% | 281 -0.18% | 282 -31.72% | 413 41.33% | 292 -31.62% | 427 -14.62% | 500 7.47% | 465 19.11% | 391 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 466 -24.81% | 1 950 9.7% | 1 777 138.57% | 745 70.81% | 436 -44.83% | 790 16.68% | 677 -9.43% | 748 -4.94% | 787 87% | 421 -10.64% | 471 -14.96% | 554 -75.7% | 2 278 -32.02% | 3 352 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
401 -14.04% | 466 -10.41% | 520 | ||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 2 186 22.21% | 1 788 17.78% | 1 519 1.05% | 1 503 58.86% | 946 34.64% | 703 11.89% | 628 -15.72% | 745 42.7% | 522 150.25% | 209 -11.88% | 237 89.75% | 125 442.22% | 23 -77.5% | 102 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
5 120 -0.72% | 5 157 0.3% | 5 142 -0.28% | 5 156 0.79% | 5 116 2.91% | 4 971 0.96% | 4 924 220.61% | 1 536 1.83% | 1 508 -5.3% | 1 593 0.06% | 1 592 35.41% | 1 175 5.17% | 1 118 21.71% | 918 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
818 -47.54% | 1 559 19.94% | 1 300 80.74% | 719 -6.26% | 767 -31.83% | 1 126 41.43% | 796 47.3% | 540 -10.04% | 601 -13.16% | 692 -3.22% | 715 -7.78% | 775 39.85% | 554 52.89% | 363 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 237 3.95% |
| 2020 | 228 |