| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 153 -23.72% | 200 | 151 33.33% | 114 8.82% | 104 -45.89% | 193 5.01% | 184 0.84% | 182 -32.45% | 269 46.39% | 184 -19.46% | 229 -38.93% | 374 -9.52% | 414 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-115 -550% | 26 | -32 | -8 | -30 68.98% | -96 -9250% | -1 -104% | 26 130.3% | -84 -458.7% | 24 -51.06% | 48 | ||||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
267 | 174 | 183 | 123 | 111 | 138 | 275 | 275 | 269 | 323 | 312 | 346 | 366 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
168 14.29% | 147 | 134 31.5% | 102 16.28% | 88 -14% | 102 -40.83% | 173 -7.14% | 186 13.75% | 164 -19.19% | 202 -3.41% | 210 -10.87% | 235 4.31% | 225 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | -75.25% -689.97% | 12.76% | -20.95% | -7.35% | -16.16% 69.24% | -52.53% -13741.15% | -0.38% -102.73% | 13.89% 137.63% | -36.91% -687.39% | 6.28% -45.92% | 11.62% | ||||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 30 -65.7% | 88 -83.27% | 526 12.47% | 467 14.97% | 406 20.09% | 338 19.71% | 283 27.42% | 222 74.3% | 127 -32.15% | 188 32.01% | 142 -37.67% | 228 -36.92% | 361 85.08% | 195 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
16 -11.43% | 18 -22.22% | 23 -8.16% | 25 -14.04% | 29 -9.52% | 32 -10% | 36 -12.5% | 41 -8.05% | 44 -15.53% | 53 -33.55% | 79 -28.57% | 111 -14.23% | 129 59.12% | 81 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
3 0% | 3 20% | 3 0% | 3 -16.67% | 3 0% | 3 0% | 3 -57.14% | 7 -6.67% | 8 -85.44% | 53 1187.5% | 4 -52.94% | 9 41.67% | 6 33.33% | 5 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
177 47.66% | 120 -79.42% | 584 19.96% | 487 23.64% | 394 25.82% | 313 25.67% | 249 9.44% | 228 120.3% | 103 51.88% | 68 232.5% | 20 -85.29% | 139 -24.23% | 184 -6.02% | 195 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
13 0% | 13 | |||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 7 116.67% | 3 -62.5% | 8 23.08% | 7 -80.3% | 34 -5.71% | 36 -12.5% | 41 -21.57% | 52 8.51% | 48 -30.88% | 70 36% | 51 -21.88% | 65 -0.78% | 66 138.89% | 28 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
-147 -357.14% | -32 44.74% | -58 -200% | -19 -252% | 13 -50% | 26 -24.24% | 34 700% | -6 -122.92% | 25 -79.49% | 120 -1.68% | 122 65.28% | 74 -58.62% | 178 12.26% | 159 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
5 -92.8% | 64 -87.01% | 492 13.58% | 433 27.18% | 341 27.34% | 267 31.74% | 203 66.81% | 122 349.06% | 27 112% | 13 66.67% | 8 -82.14% | 43 -71.91% | 153 89.24% | 81 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 34 3.03% |
| 2020 | 33 |