| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 9 490 -25.25% | 12 695 2.05% | 12 440 0.09% | 12 428 31.27% | 9 468 -2.38% | 9 699 39.62% | 6 947 17.04% | 5 936 -4.37% | 6 207 6.27% | 5 840 8.67% | 5 375 20.76% | 4 451 -51.64% | 9 204 34.01% | 6 868 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
424 -17.98% | 517 -23.74% | 678 36.1% | 499 -7.05% | 536 429.8% | 101 -35.5% | 157 | 212 -43.15% | 373 193.17% | 127 -78.99% | 606 81.47% | 334 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
9 198 | 12 259 | 11 914 | 11 653 | 8 879 | 9 138 | 6 789 | 5 741 | 5 947 | 5 576 | 4 971 | 4 303 | 8 554 | 6 497 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
401 -9.56% | 444 14.97% | 386 33.39% | 289 16.46% | 248 19.7% | 208 2.78% | 202 104.66% | 99 24.52% | 79 4.03% | 76 27.35% | 60 3.54% | 58 41.25% | 41 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 3.34% -19.63% | 4.16% -23.81% | 5.46% 3.68% | 5.27% -4.79% | 5.53% 279.46% | 1.46% -44.89% | 2.64% | 3.63% -47.68% | 6.94% 142.78% | 2.86% -56.55% | 6.58% 35.41% | 4.86% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 5 364 -9.28% | 5 913 11.92% | 5 283 9.44% | 4 828 12.9% | 4 276 -9.08% | 4 703 73.65% | 2 708 13.4% | 2 388 -9.16% | 2 629 3.11% | 2 550 28.27% | 1 988 1.3% | 1 962 -91.25% | 22 428 1034.93% | 1 976 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 102 -4.98% | 1 160 142.93% | 478 -27.03% | 654 18.08% | 554 14.59% | 484 -5.96% | 514 28.81% | 399 -6.02% | 425 -0.84% | 428 -3.34% | 443 10.87% | 400 -35.26% | 618 57.09% | 393 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
2 597 -7.57% | 2 810 1.03% | 2 781 18.34% | 2 350 45.43% | 1 616 -3.21% | 1 670 37.11% | 1 218 27.11% | 958 -22.98% | 1 244 30.53% | 953 16.87% | 816 24.61% | 654 -12.03% | 744 102.08% | 368 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 209 -35.6% | 1 877 20.12% | 1 563 9.34% | 1 429 9.44% | 1 306 -36.2% | 2 047 281.97% | 536 94.07% | 276 -44.21% | 495 2.98% | 481 -9.44% | 531 40.27% | 378 -52.84% | 802 -23.8% | 1 053 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
163 -81.12% | 864 525.93% | 138 10.2% | 125 -48.09% | 241 -66.21% | 714 | 12 0% | 12 -61.29% | 32 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 853 -11.84% | 967 -47.24% | 1 833 41.96% | 1 292 1.69% | 1 270 -41.61% | 2 175 161.46% | 832 6.83% | 779 -5.52% | 824 -11.04% | 926 -6.26% | 988 22.03% | 810 -21.35% | 1 030 -1.27% | 1 043 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
4 155 2.94% | 4 036 8.48% | 3 721 9.48% | 3 399 14.43% | 2 970 11.84% | 2 656 22.24% | 2 172 2.86% | 2 112 -1.03% | 2 134 3.14% | 2 069 8.59% | 1 906 20.3% | 1 584 7.01% | 1 480 60.3% | 923 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
800 -16.67% | 960 433.52% | 180 -65.56% | 523 -36.91% | 828 125.31% | 368 170.3% | 136 -45.15% | 248 87.26% | 132 -44.06% | 237 28.61% | 184 97.8% | 93 15.92% | 80 -51.39% | 165 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 32 |