| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 864 29.76% | 1 436 -23.48% | 1 877 -1.18% | 1 899 -15.78% | 2 255 1.71% | 2 217 0.28% | 2 211 9.27% | 2 024 12.73% | 1 795 19.75% | 1 499 30.14% | 1 152 -34.81% | 1 767 | 1 655 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
136 322.22% | 32 -58% | 77 11.11% | 69 -65.74% | 201 14.87% | 175 13.2% | 155 2.02% | 152 82.21% | 83 307.5% | 20 122.22% | 9 -84.07% | 58 | 24 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 715 | 1 392 | 1 788 | 1 817 | 2 054 | 2 020 | 2 030 | 1 832 | 1 683 | 1 443 | 1 115 | 1 674 | 1 631 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
221 0.47% | 220 1.65% | 216 -3.64% | 224 1.39% | 221 -23.5% | 289 11.64% | 259 33.07% | 195 -3.79% | 202 12.82% | 179 -10.69% | 201 11.97% | 179 | 49 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 7.3% 225.38% | 2.24% -45.11% | 4.09% 12.44% | 3.63% -59.32% | 8.93% 12.94% | 7.91% 12.89% | 7.01% -6.64% | 7.5% 61.63% | 4.64% 240.3% | 1.36% 70.76% | 0.8% -75.57% | 3.27% | 1.45% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 670 10.35% | 607 14.34% | 531 -22.11% | 682 -16.68% | 819 15.85% | 707 2.52% | 689 39.69% | 493 -15.72% | 585 9.88% | 533 10.85% | 481 -10.05% | 534 | 583 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
223 0% | 223 -13.49% | 258 -5.62% | 273 26.54% | 216 0.48% | 215 25.37% | 171 5.68% | 162 -14.56% | 190 -16.82% | 228 -11.86% | 259 -9.64% | 286 | 163 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
182 -4.3% | 190 -13.08% | 219 -5.1% | 231 53.92% | 150 -54.08% | 326 -7.54% | 353 52.32% | 232 -17.49% | 281 33.58% | 210 60.55% | 131 -88.92% | 1 181 | 117 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
542 8.05% | 502 19.93% | 418 0.49% | 416 -0.73% | 419 15.33% | 364 -10.9% | 408 36.18% | 300 -31.94% | 440 6.82% | 412 28.75% | 320 -3.25% | 331 | 473 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
192 -16.67% | 230 -9.64% | 255 42.29% | 179 | 153 21.05% | 126 15.96% | 109 -26.8% | 149 -19.83% | 186 -7.63% | 201 7.97% | 186 | 194 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 205 58.73% | 129 176.92% | 47 -56.04% | 106 1625% | 6 -95.02% | 123 164.84% | 47 -19.47% | 58 54.79% | 37 32.73% | 28 25% | 22 -63.33% | 61 | 135 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
128 21.26% | 106 -6.33% | 113 -57.5% | 266 -33.42% | 399 16.92% | 342 21.45% | 281 45.12% | 194 33.45% | 145 20.34% | 121 -24.84% | 161 -21.11% | 203 | 110 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
92 40.63% | 65 753.33% | 8 -89.44% | 73 -25.26% | 97 140.51% | 40 -65.35% | 117 181.48% | 41 -46% | 77 17.19% | 65 -3.03% | 67 149.06% | 27 | 169 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 14 -12.5% |
| 2020 | 16 |