| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 10 144 -0.71% | 10 216 -14.03% | 11 883 9.76% | 10 827 -0.77% | 10 911 20.42% | 9 061 19.27% | 7 597 -0.4% | 7 628 11.25% | 6 856 12.05% | 6 119 20.15% | 5 093 -26.3% | 6 911 -20.55% | 8 698 8.49% | 8 018 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
734 78.83% | 411 -56.97% | 954 16.26% | 821 -29.26% | 1 160 15.88% | 1 001 38.08% | 725 -21.4% | 922 -9.26% | 1 016 69.77% | 599 -44.4% | 1 077 -20.47% | 1 354 -27.97% | 1 880 44.9% | 1 297 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
9 395 | 9 756 | 10 904 | 9 991 | 9 603 | 7 951 | 6 785 | 6 609 | 5 460 | 5 437 | 3 974 | 5 365 | 6 773 | 1 804 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 790 0.63% | 1 778 11.62% | 1 593 2.53% | 1 554 58.61% | 980 8.13% | 906 18.69% | 763 10.1% | 693 31.52% | 527 3% | 512 75.61% | 291 6.74% | 273 2.3% | 267 43.01% | 187 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 7.24% 80.1% | 4.02% -49.94% | 8.03% 5.93% | 7.58% -28.71% | 10.63% -3.77% | 11.05% 15.77% | 9.54% -21.08% | 12.09% -18.43% | 14.82% 51.51% | 9.78% -53.72% | 21.14% 7.92% | 19.59% -9.33% | 21.61% 33.56% | 16.18% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 12 528 6.96% | 11 713 2.51% | 11 426 2.74% | 11 122 1.89% | 10 915 14.75% | 9 512 2.38% | 9 291 5.72% | 8 789 5.32% | 8 344 5.45% | 7 913 26.03% | 6 279 16.17% | 5 405 25.74% | 4 298 33.36% | 3 223 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
6 302 9.58% | 5 751 5.47% | 5 453 -1.45% | 5 533 2.28% | 5 410 -3.82% | 5 625 -6.33% | 6 005 0.75% | 5 960 0.82% | 5 912 14.06% | 5 183 28.59% | 4 031 31.21% | 3 072 8.1% | 2 842 24.03% | 2 291 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
2 750 -26.5% | 3 742 8.11% | 3 461 7.43% | 3 222 5.44% | 3 055 15.72% | 2 640 25.61% | 2 102 31.05% | 1 604 -2.55% | 1 646 2.78% | 1 601 -8.74% | 1 755 34.69% | 1 303 37.51% | 947 1.48% | 934 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
761 27.48% | 597 -10.7% | 669 8.55% | 616 -36.01% | 963 67.98% | 573 -52.48% | 1 206 0.51% | 1 200 -20.74% | 1 514 -24.19% | 1 997 121.81% | 900 10.62% | 814 55.47% | 524 -47.27% | 993 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
625 -21.4% | 796 -36.18% | 1 247 -2.13% | 1 274 78.06% | 715 361.72% | 155 -46.84% | 291 59.66% | 183 | |||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 2 104 57.24% | 1 338 2.43% | 1 306 2.24% | 1 278 28.55% | 994 49.88% | 663 -8.73% | 727 -22.73% | 940 73.82% | 541 -40.33% | 907 145.23% | 370 -44.77% | 669 111.81% | 316 -38.51% | 514 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
11 722 5.97% | 11 061 3.45% | 10 693 2.44% | 10 438 5.61% | 9 884 10.57% | 8 939 11.22% | 8 038 6.23% | 7 566 10.77% | 6 830 15.45% | 5 916 10.01% | 5 378 17.15% | 4 590 21.6% | 3 775 37.54% | 2 745 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 351 56.67% | 863 -27.22% | 1 185 10.7% | 1 071 -25.56% | 1 438 153.65% | 567 31.55% | 431 61.19% | 267 17.53% | 228 13.81% | 200 97.47% | 101 -70.71% | 346 99.41% | 173 17.3% | 148 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 108 -0.92% |
| 2020 | 109 |