| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 90 -71.68% | 320 -63.02% | 864 78.65% | 484 326.13% | 114 19.35% | 95 56.3% | 61 3.48% | 59 -36.11% | 92 -28.57% | 129 0.4% | 128 41.01% | 91 -25.21% | 122 -32.77% | 181 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
9 -74.65% | 36 -4.05% | 38 -13.95% | 44 21.13% | 36 31.48% | 28 157.14% | 11 31.25% | 8 233.33% | -6 -209.09% | 6 -15.38% | 7 -13.33% | 8 162.5% | -12 -132% | 38 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
67 | 283 | 826 | 440 | 69 | 67 | 50 | 44 | 83 | 123 | 111 | 98 | 123 | 1 731 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
36 | 4 | 4 -46.15% | 7 -23.53% | 9 88.89% | 5 | 4 -38.46% | 7 | |||||||||||
| Нетен марж | 10.17% -10.48% | 11.36% 159.44% | 4.38% -51.83% | 9.09% -71.57% | 31.98% 10.16% | 29.03% 64.52% | 17.65% 26.84% | 13.91% 308.7% | -6.67% -252.73% | 4.37% -15.72% | 5.18% -38.54% | 8.43% 183.57% | -10.08% -147.6% | 21.19% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 446 19.26% | 374 -6.99% | 402 5.07% | 383 28.47% | 298 5.81% | 282 -2.82% | 290 -25.2% | 388 -4.89% | 407 3.37% | 394 0% | 394 2.66% | 384 2.6% | 374 28.2% | 292 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
395 19.66% | 330 -14.32% | 386 5.16% | 367 28.49% | 285 3.91% | 275 -3.94% | 286 -26.25% | 388 -4.77% | 407 3.38% | 394 0.65% | 391 4.08% | 376 3.52% | 363 33.21% | 273 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
16 -5.88% | 17 325% | 4 -57.89% | 10 35.71% | 7 55.56% | 5 350% | 1 | 2 300% | 1 0% | 1 -94.74% | 10 -9.52% | 11 31.25% | 8 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
185 51.68% | 122 -12.18% | 139 -63.82% | 383 290.1% | 98 8.47% | 90 -21.68% | 116 24.86% | 93 -23.31% | 121 19.19% | 101 -4.81% | 106 -27.27% | 146 12.16% | 130 -55.81% | 295 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
185 51.68% | 122 -12.18% | 139 -0.37% | 139 41.67% | 98 134.15% | 42 -57.73% | 99 18.29% | 84 7.19% | 78 8.51% | 72 -4.08% | 75 -22.63% | 97 -25.49% | 130 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 7 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
42 -83.3% | 251 -4.84% | 264 8.18% | 244 21.99% | 200 4.55% | 191 9.68% | 174 -40.9% | 295 2.85% | 287 -2.09% | 293 1.78% | 288 21.08% | 238 3.33% | 230 30.06% | 177 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
35 30.77% | 27 108% | 13 92.31% | 7 18.18% | 6 120% | 3 -16.67% | 3 | 3 0% | 3 150% | 1 100% | 1 -80% | 3 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 2 100% |
| 2020 | 1 |