| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 608 -14.07% | 1 871 -21.93% | 2 396 -26.24% | 3 249 -21.37% | 4 132 61.81% | 2 553 -3.96% | 2 659 6.27% | 2 502 49.18% | 1 677 17.44% | 1 428 5.4% | 1 355 56.25% | 867 -39.49% | 1 433 118.64% | 655 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
85 4.4% | 81 -53.24% | 174 -62.72% | 466 -36.67% | 736 113.33% | 345 8% | 320 -4.58% | 335 36.74% | 245 40.88% | 174 4.62% | 166 1.56% | 164 -51.66% | 338 199.55% | 113 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 513 | 1 765 | 2 206 | 2 763 | 3 371 | 2 186 | 2 311 | 2 101 | 1 416 | 1 244 | 1 172 | 677 | 1 063 | 542 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
196 9.43% | 179 3.55% | 173 7.64% | 161 -0.32% | 161 22.57% | 131 30.46% | 101 15.2% | 87 14% | 77 1.35% | 76 51.02% | 50 13.95% | 44 68.63% | 26 21.43% | 21 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 5.28% 21.5% | 4.35% -40.1% | 7.25% -49.46% | 14.35% -19.45% | 17.82% 31.84% | 13.52% 12.45% | 12.02% -10.21% | 13.39% -8.33% | 14.6% 19.96% | 12.17% -0.74% | 12.26% -35% | 18.87% -20.11% | 23.62% 37% | 17.24% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 053 3.83% | 1 978 -2.47% | 2 028 -11.96% | 2 303 -8.47% | 2 517 31.32% | 1 916 -4.07% | 1 998 7.39% | 1 860 9.09% | 1 705 9.6% | 1 556 15.53% | 1 347 3.66% | 1 299 -4.37% | 1 359 84.13% | 738 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
261 -12.5% | 299 -15.73% | 354 -14.34% | 414 -3.11% | 427 18.1% | 361 -6.36% | 386 4.28% | 370 -2.29% | 379 -3.77% | 394 -4.11% | 411 -2.43% | 421 -49.76% | 837 228.92% | 255 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 593 1.96% | 1 563 0.36% | 1 557 -8.37% | 1 699 -2.38% | 1 740 37.65% | 1 264 12.46% | 1 124 3.05% | 1 091 22.08% | 894 18.19% | 756 16.64% | 648 -19.18% | 802 | 434 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
293 44.95% | 202 59.68% | 127 -40.53% | 213 43.3% | 149 347.69% | 33 -73.25% | 124 -33.24% | 186 213.79% | 59 -96.19% | 1 556 2641.44% | 57 -69.84% | 188 -40.45% | 316 220.21% | 99 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
240 149.47% | 96 | 96 38.24% | 70 | 42 -43.06% | 74 | 100 176.06% | 36 -52.98% | 77 -40.08% | 129 1100% | 11 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 107 56.72% | 69 -13.55% | 79 -10.4% | 88 -62.72% | 237 404.35% | 47 -80.91% | 246 -22.76% | 319 -6.59% | 342 128.77% | 149 15.87% | 129 140% | 54 -17.32% | 65 111.67% | 31 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 744 -0.41% | 1 751 -10.25% | 1 951 0.05% | 1 950 0.5% | 1 940 13.69% | 1 707 -4.79% | 1 793 7.09% | 1 674 8.45% | 1 544 8.21% | 1 427 12.36% | 1 270 15.6% | 1 098 5.35% | 1 043 63.12% | 639 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
89 113.41% | 42 22.39% | 34 -65.28% | 99 -10.65% | 110 -54.14% | 241 0.21% | 240 203.23% | 79 -12.43% | 90 -64.67% | 256 61.61% | 159 785.71% | 18 0% | 18 52.17% | 12 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 27 -3.57% |
| 2020 | 28 |