| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ЧАРДА ООД | 17.06.2008 | Съдружник | 46% | 500k-5M € | 14 |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 4 773 58.61% | 3 009 -40.16% | 5 030 161.07% | 1 927 -70.29% | 6 485 -16.61% | 7 777 22.03% | 6 373 -53.83% | 13 801 53.95% | 8 965 -42.03% | 15 465 130.1% | 6 721 -21.49% | 8 561 -23.52% | 11 193 91.04% | 5 859 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
161 242.53% | -113 62.03% | -298 -251.56% | 196 189.51% | -219 -11.14% | -197 -1306.25% | 16 -94.98% | 326 739.47% | 39 -2.56% | 40 -91.92% | 493 -49.61% | 979 193.73% | -1 045 -722.87% | 168 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
4 657 | 3 121 | 5 321 | 1 668 | 6 661 | 7 885 | 6 434 | 13 538 | 8 779 | 15 231 | 5 975 | 7 235 | 10 831 | 5 691 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
27 -1.85% | 28 -34.94% | 42 -2.35% | 43 10.39% | 39 8.45% | 36 -40.83% | 61 -13.04% | 71 -0.72% | 71 -3.47% | 74 -37.66% | 118 38.32% | 85 -72.49% | 310 56.44% | 198 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 3.37% 189.86% | -3.75% 36.54% | -5.92% -158.06% | 10.19% 401.31% | -3.38% -33.27% | -2.54% -1088.47% | 0.26% -89.14% | 2.36% 445.3% | 0.43% 68.08% | 0.26% -96.49% | 7.34% -35.82% | 11.44% 222.56% | -9.33% -426.04% | 2.86% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 958 -43.95% | 3 494 83.24% | 1 907 -50.81% | 3 876 26.31% | 3 069 -46.73% | 5 761 24.81% | 4 616 -36.8% | 7 303 -12.71% | 8 366 49.28% | 5 604 -5.52% | 5 931 -27.73% | 8 207 56.44% | 5 246 -27.44% | 7 231 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
32 687.5% | 4 33.33% | 3 -14.29% | 4 -94.07% | 60 -4.07% | 63 -7.52% | 68 -97.21% | 2 437 61.65% | 1 508 52.8% | 987 5.01% | 940 -83.33% | 5 639 111.39% | 2 667 1.7% | 2 623 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
652 -77.17% | 2 855 207.49% | 929 -72.28% | 3 349 60.17% | 2 091 -47.87% | 4 012 -3.8% | 4 170 29.32% | 3 225 -37.87% | 5 190 69.95% | 3 054 -11.04% | 3 433 205.04% | 1 125 110.22% | 535 -85.22% | 3 621 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 954 -46.4% | 3 646 90.08% | 1 918 -46.13% | 3 560 20.72% | 2 949 -42.11% | 5 095 35.79% | 3 752 -41.88% | 6 456 -17.36% | 7 812 53.63% | 5 085 -6.65% | 5 447 -33.29% | 8 165 31.95% | 6 188 -12.98% | 7 111 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 328 -56.16% | 3 030 436.29% | 565 -81.33% | 3 027 55.38% | 1 948 -52.98% | 4 143 57.07% | 2 638 -52.93% | 5 604 | 284 -92.49% | 3 777 102.11% | 1 869 207.66% | 607 -90.74% | 6 556 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 552 110.12% | 263 -33.59% | 396 223.85% | 122 1227.78% | 9 -99.44% | 1 639 600% | 234 -46.68% | 439 63.93% | 268 -82.24% | 1 508 3.91% | 1 452 9.32% | 1 328 -11% | 1 492 3.18% | 1 446 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
4 102.69% | -152 -1250% | -11 -103.56% | 316 164.1% | 120 -82.06% | 667 -22.84% | 864 1.93% | 848 52.95% | 554 6.69% | 519 7.29% | 484 1197.26% | 37 103.96% | -942 -1016.42% | 103 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
722 94.22% | 372 -35.83% | 579 44.52% | 401 -55.3% | 897 1893.18% | 45 -63.18% | 122 -89.83% | 1 202 -14.04% | 1 398 2581.37% | 52 -49.75% | 104 0% | 104 -80.97% | 546 248.69% | 156 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 5 25% |
| 2020 | 4 |