| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 3 908 6.18% | 3 681 -5.92% | 3 912 51.4% | 2 584 -25.41% | 3 465 6.86% | 3 242 28.62% | 2 521 -13.75% | 2 923 2.33% | 2 856 -23.95% | 3 755 35.67% | 2 768 47.12% | 1 882 -45.9% | 3 478 -2.38% | 3 563 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
722 61.56% | 447 37.64% | 325 28.28% | 253 -19.25% | 313 39.64% | 224 310.28% | 55 318.37% | -25 -113.5% | 186 -59.67% | 460 984.34% | 42 432% | -13 -112.08% | 106 -89.17% | 977 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
3 104 | 3 162 | 3 556 | 2 298 | 3 213 | 2 976 | 2 445 | 2 898 | 2 615 | 3 235 | 2 721 | 1 807 | 3 263 | 2 586 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
368 2.13% | 360 13.89% | 316 17.23% | 270 13.3% | 238 13.11% | 211 13.81% | 185 13.13% | 164 -8.57% | 179 -23.75% | 235 1.1% | 232 23.37% | 188 3.08% | 183 27.5% | 143 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 18.47% 52.15% | 12.14% 46.3% | 8.3% -15.27% | 9.79% 8.26% | 9.05% 30.67% | 6.92% 218.98% | 2.17% 353.18% | -0.86% -113.19% | 6.5% -46.97% | 12.25% 699.27% | 1.53% 325.67% | -0.68% -122.32% | 3.04% -88.9% | 27.43% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 7 926 15.93% | 6 836 27.56% | 5 359 19.03% | 4 502 27.94% | 3 519 -10.08% | 3 914 23.49% | 3 169 -0.91% | 3 199 -25.41% | 4 288 8.72% | 3 944 11.04% | 3 552 16.46% | 3 050 -8.96% | 3 350 -6.27% | 3 574 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
5 917 12.93% | 5 239 50.71% | 3 476 35.03% | 2 574 13.94% | 2 259 12.16% | 2 014 -2.67% | 2 070 4.12% | 1 988 -7.98% | 2 160 -9.35% | 2 383 -4.82% | 2 504 -4.06% | 2 610 -2.43% | 2 675 -7.94% | 2 905 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 395 42.16% | 981 -32.31% | 1 450 -13.75% | 1 681 395.78% | 339 -77.94% | 1 537 90.37% | 807 -16.98% | 972 -41.85% | 1 672 35.73% | 1 232 65.07% | 746 333.23% | 172 -45.73% | 318 -30.77% | 459 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
4 239 11.6% | 3 798 39.83% | 2 716 60.95% | 1 688 82.27% | 926 -42.2% | 1 602 51.35% | 1 058 -6.76% | 1 135 -48.37% | 2 199 8.89% | 2 019 234.66% | 603 -62.35% | 1 602 -14.04% | 1 864 -15.03% | 2 194 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
3 836 12.71% | 3 403 45.26% | 2 343 79.48% | 1 305 79.92% | 726 -40.2% | 1 213 155.99% | 474 45.75% | 325 -73.7% | 1 236 56% | 793 62.3% | 488 1575.44% | 29 -87.13% | 227 -59.06% | 553 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 507 -5.89% | 538 32.79% | 405 77.4% | 229 -0.45% | 230 -26.51% | 312 46.88% | 213 8.05% | 197 -45.7% | 363 17% | 310 25.47% | 247 21.05% | 204 -21.3% | 259 38.52% | 187 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
3 665 21.55% | 3 015 15.15% | 2 618 -6.11% | 2 789 8.69% | 2 566 12.39% | 2 283 9.73% | 2 080 2.42% | 2 031 -1.22% | 2 056 8.82% | 1 890 26.84% | 1 490 2.93% | 1 447 -2.58% | 1 486 7.67% | 1 380 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
60 0% | 60 457.14% | 11 -25% | 14 -65.43% | 41 2.53% | 40 -37.8% | 65 164.58% | 25 41.18% | 17 126.67% | 8 -85.98% | 55 -13.01% | 63 -33.87% | 95 313.33% | 23 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 56 3.7% |
| 2020 | 54 |