| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 6 548 -11.25% | 7 378 -2% | 7 529 -17.35% | 9 109 -6.18% | 9 709 -20.88% | 12 272 31.01% | 9 367 2.86% | 9 106 -5.45% | 9 631 11.59% | 8 631 67.94% | 5 139 | 10 271 305.65% | 2 532 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
582 -15.82% | 692 32% | 524 -48.98% | 1 027 33.49% | 769 15.06% | 669 -5.35% | 707 -56.15% | 1 612 44.39% | 1 116 -16.9% | 1 343 145.97% | 546 | 630 226.19% | 193 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
5 918 | 6 629 | 6 941 | 7 991 | 8 832 | 11 491 | 8 550 | 7 368 | 8 359 | 7 122 | 4 424 | 9 428 | 2 339 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
351 -3.11% | 362 10.8% | 327 -1.54% | 332 -8.72% | 364 -7.42% | 393 -2.29% | 402 9.32% | 368 43.8% | 256 16.01% | 220 32.21% | 167 | 108 48.59% | 73 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 8.89% -5.14% | 9.38% 34.69% | 6.96% -38.27% | 11.28% 42.28% | 7.93% 45.43% | 5.45% -27.76% | 7.54% -57.38% | 17.7% 52.71% | 11.59% -25.53% | 15.56% 46.46% | 10.63% | 6.14% -19.59% | 7.63% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 8 402 3% | 8 157 -3.48% | 8 452 11.88% | 7 554 -15.5% | 8 940 1.34% | 8 822 12.79% | 7 822 11.15% | 7 037 27.63% | 5 514 4.79% | 5 262 26.97% | 4 144 | 4 324 50.53% | 2 872 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 501 2.75% | 2 434 1.28% | 2 403 -1.94% | 2 451 -22.53% | 3 163 -3.4% | 3 275 0.45% | 3 260 28.99% | 2 527 48.84% | 1 698 22.1% | 1 391 25.93% | 1 104 | 1 451 52.28% | 953 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
5 780 5.51% | 5 478 -7.5% | 5 923 25.52% | 4 719 -11.9% | 5 356 10.6% | 4 843 34.64% | 3 597 1.18% | 3 555 30.82% | 2 718 1.01% | 2 690 15.88% | 2 322 | 2 166 49.82% | 1 446 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
2 225 3.67% | 2 146 -18.2% | 2 623 43.16% | 1 832 -46.18% | 3 405 -2.36% | 3 487 51.45% | 2 302 19.54% | 1 926 20.35% | 1 600 -19.12% | 1 979 -1.73% | 2 013 | 2 303 30.85% | 1 760 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 448 -7.33% | 1 563 -21.9% | 2 001 52% | 1 317 -28.41% | 1 839 -0.64% | 1 851 41.13% | 1 311 65.48% | 793 -44.18% | 1 420 -11.19% | 1 599 -1.88% | 1 629 | 1 778 59.98% | 1 112 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 104 -53.97% | 225 112.02% | 106 -56.12% | 242 -23.3% | 316 -51.22% | 648 -85.71% | 4 534 305.12% | 1 119 17% | 957 36.47% | 701 33.89% | 524 | 661 79.58% | 368 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
6 177 2.76% | 6 011 3.14% | 5 828 1.86% | 5 722 3.36% | 5 536 3.76% | 5 335 -3.33% | 5 519 7.98% | 5 111 30.71% | 3 910 21.44% | 3 220 61.61% | 1 993 | 1 695 52.98% | 1 108 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
46 275% | 12 -20% | 15 -88.64% | 135 45.86% | 93 138.16% | 39 -82.73% | 225 246.46% | 65 -47.08% | 123 -72.82% | 451 151.57% | 179 | 17 -69.09% | 56 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 58 |