| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 274 -9.92% | 304 -10.66% | 341 -6.33% | 364 5.02% | 346 -0.15% | 347 4.95% | 330 -6.78% | 354 -0.29% | 355 29.18% | 275 17.47% | 234 6.51% | 220 4.12% | 211 17.33% | 180 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
30 -12.12% | 34 -23.26% | 44 7.5% | 41 25% | 33 -15.79% | 39 153.33% | 15 -31.82% | 22 -30.16% | 32 34.04% | 24 -6% | 26 -15.25% | 30 3.51% | 29 96.55% | 15 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
244 | 270 | 297 | 323 | 309 | 307 | 314 | 331 | 323 | 251 | 209 | 190 | 182 | 176 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
34 0% | 34 11.86% | 30 7.27% | 28 -5.17% | 30 3.57% | 29 9.8% | 26 -5.56% | 28 3.85% | 27 10.64% | 24 6.82% | 22 0% | 22 33.33% | 17 0% | 17 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 10.82% -2.45% | 11.09% -14.1% | 12.91% 14.76% | 11.25% 19.02% | 9.45% -15.67% | 11.21% 141.38% | 4.64% -26.86% | 6.35% -29.96% | 9.06% 3.76% | 8.74% -19.98% | 10.92% -20.44% | 13.72% -0.58% | 13.8% 67.52% | 8.24% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 110 19.44% | 92 -8.16% | 100 -11.31% | 113 -65.09% | 324 3.77% | 312 23.73% | 252 0% | 252 9.8% | 230 18.78% | 193 12.5% | 172 22.63% | 140 11.38% | 126 16.04% | 108 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
13 13.04% | 12 0% | 12 -4.17% | 12 -4% | 13 0% | 13 -45.65% | 24 -16.36% | 28 -31.25% | 41 -17.53% | 50 125.58% | 22 4.88% | 21 -46.05% | 39 40.74% | 28 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
32 65.79% | 19 -37.7% | 31 -19.74% | 39 -42.86% | 68 37.11% | 50 212.9% | 16 -73.28% | 59 -12.12% | 67 88.57% | 36 133.33% | 15 25% | 12 -70.37% | 41 -5.81% | 44 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
44 -3.37% | 46 5.95% | 43 -11.58% | 49 -2.06% | 50 -2.02% | 51 98% | 26 -20.63% | 32 6.78% | 30 34.09% | 22 62.96% | 14 170% | 5 -60% | 13 -51.92% | 27 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 26 15.91% | 22 33.33% | 17 -32.65% | 25 -19.67% | 31 96.77% | 16 -20.51% | 20 -9.3% | 22 26.47% | 17 17.24% | 15 -39.58% | 25 84.62% | 13 0% | 13 -48% | 26 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
66 41.76% | 47 -18.75% | 57 -11.11% | 64 -76.49% | 274 4.89% | 261 15.35% | 227 3.02% | 220 10.26% | 199 16.77% | 171 8.09% | 158 51.47% | 104 -3.77% | 108 32.5% | 82 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
38 0% | 38 -5.06% | 40 9.72% | 37 -82.61% | 212 -9.41% | 234 21.22% | 193 35.13% | 143 37.44% | 104 11.54% | 93 -15.35% | 110 17.49% | 94 96.77% | 48 322.73% | 11 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 7 |
| 2020 | 7 |