| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 226 -6.75% | 242 88.84% | 128 -38.02% | 207 -21.21% | 263 25.98% | 209 25.15% | 167 -65.68% | 486 186.14% | 170 -5.68% | 180 -50.97% | 367 -54.9% | 814 -46.09% | 1 510 -4.99% | 1 589 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
25 -4% | 26 900% | 3 -58.33% | 6 -29.41% | 9 -19.05% | 11 16.67% | 9 -62.5% | 25 -64.18% | 69 76.32% | 39 145.16% | 16 -90.8% | 172 -58.24% | 413 9.35% | 377 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
201 | 217 | 125 | 200 | 254 | 197 | 157 | 460 | 100 | 128 | 351 | 619 | 1 093 | 1 170 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
62 -15.97% | 74 -10% | 82 17.65% | 70 3.03% | 67 4.76% | 64 -5.26% | 68 11.76% | 61 -7.03% | 65 -13.51% | 76 -52.56% | 160 -21.61% | 203 -5.69% | 216 4.98% | 206 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 10.86% 2.95% | 10.55% 429.54% | 1.99% -32.77% | 2.96% -10.41% | 3.31% -35.74% | 5.15% -6.78% | 5.52% 9.28% | 5.05% -87.48% | 40.36% 86.94% | 21.59% 400.07% | 4.32% -79.6% | 21.17% -22.54% | 27.33% 15.09% | 23.75% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 199 -9% | 1 318 2.67% | 1 284 0.04% | 1 283 0.36% | 1 279 -0.56% | 1 286 -1.49% | 1 305 2.94% | 1 268 -22.89% | 1 644 0.16% | 1 642 1.68% | 1 615 11.71% | 1 445 -3.68% | 1 501 17.78% | 1 274 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
417 18.12% | 353 3350% | 10 -4.76% | 11 -8.7% | 12 -4.17% | 12 -7.69% | 13 -7.14% | 14 12% | 13 -44.44% | 23 -43.04% | 40 -38.28% | 65 -28.09% | 91 27.14% | 72 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
444 -28.32% | 619 -36.26% | 971 3.49% | 939 -5.99% | 999 -11.19% | 1 124 -6.62% | 1 204 5.51% | 1 141 -25.97% | 1 542 1.34% | 1 521 -0.4% | 1 527 16.68% | 1 309 18.14% | 1 108 26.95% | 873 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
24 -76.14% | 101 -4.83% | 106 -1.9% | 108 -0.94% | 109 -11.98% | 124 -18.52% | 152 23.75% | 123 -76.45% | 521 -10.22% | 580 -1.99% | 592 52.97% | 387 -36.6% | 610 -19.92% | 762 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 278 0.18% | 278 66.06% | 167 0.62% | 166 77.6% | 94 916.67% | 9 125% | 4 -33.33% | 6 -33.33% | 9 5.88% | 9 -22.73% | 11 -29.03% | 16 40.91% | 11 46.67% | 8 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 175 -3.44% | 1 217 3.34% | 1 178 0.22% | 1 175 0.48% | 1 170 0.66% | 1 162 0.75% | 1 153 0.71% | 1 145 1.96% | 1 123 5.83% | 1 061 3.8% | 1 023 1.32% | 1 009 20.59% | 837 78.71% | 468 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
61 -11.19% | 69 -49.24% | 135 -19.51% | 168 -4.09% | 175 24.82% | 140 67.07% | 84 -21.15% | 106 31.65% | 81 -9.2% | 89 148.57% | 36 -35.19% | 55 -80.99% | 290 -9.84% | 322 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 11 -8.33% |
| 2020 | 12 |