| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 8 371 -1.65% | 8 511 22.44% | 6 951 5.72% | 6 575 1.63% | 6 470 20.11% | 5 386 -11.56% | 6 091 11.21% | 5 476 17.07% | 4 678 5.88% | 4 418 -26.78% | 6 034 38.72% | 4 350 -59.11% | 10 636 40.73% | 7 558 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
90 420.59% | 17 -34.62% | 27 -93.64% | 418 326.04% | 98 -1.54% | 100 219.67% | 31 -51.97% | 65 693.75% | 8 45.45% | 6 0% | 6 -38.89% | 9 -97.97% | 453 -8.28% | 494 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
8 261 | 8 461 | 6 913 | 6 096 | 5 251 | 5 251 | 6 000 | 5 355 | 4 598 | 4 321 | 5 939 | 880 | 10 022 | 7 064 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
751 2.51% | 732 6.95% | 685 30.89% | 523 41.69% | 369 2.85% | 359 4.31% | 344 13.11% | 304 -1.16% | 308 -3.53% | 319 13.45% | 281 -16.03% | 335 -19.43% | 416 88.63% | 220 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 1.08% 429.3% | 0.2% -46.6% | 0.38% -93.99% | 6.36% 319.22% | 1.52% -18.03% | 1.85% 261.46% | 0.51% -56.81% | 1.19% 578% | 0.17% 37.38% | 0.13% 36.57% | 0.09% -55.95% | 0.21% -95.03% | 4.26% -34.83% | 6.53% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 3 320 -14.59% | 3 887 -0.05% | 3 889 24.28% | 3 130 -10.26% | 3 488 17.36% | 2 972 14.25% | 2 601 -28.78% | 3 652 26.29% | 2 892 -3.1% | 2 984 -15% | 3 511 -10.76% | 3 934 9.76% | 3 585 15.33% | 3 108 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 350 -15.46% | 1 597 -52.29% | 3 348 104.37% | 1 638 2.59% | 1 597 18.79% | 1 344 10.37% | 1 218 3.3% | 1 179 -6.18% | 1 257 3.84% | 1 210 -3.62% | 1 256 2.85% | 1 221 -9.06% | 1 343 -1.09% | 1 357 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 055 -29.19% | 1 490 4.78% | 1 422 38.48% | 1 027 -13.07% | 1 182 13.67% | 1 039 8.54% | 958 9.47% | 875 -19.71% | 1 090 3.6% | 1 052 -18.57% | 1 292 13.68% | 1 136 -26.91% | 1 554 64.32% | 946 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
961 -40.11% | 1 605 -99.9% | 1 601 994 184969.58% | 866 -38.57% | 1 409 42.14% | 991 39.5% | 711 -60.36% | 1 793 63.34% | 1 098 -8.4% | 1 198 -30.61% | 1 727 -19.4% | 2 143 17.76% | 1 820 1.31% | 1 796 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
163 -85.09% | 1 094 -99.9% | 1 100 000 275016.75% | 400 -55.57% | 900 25% | 720 86.99% | 385 -74.07% | 1 485 57.23% | 944 -3.15% | 975 -22.73% | 1 262 -12.76% | 1 446 24.02% | 1 166 49.18% | 782 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 744 13.14% | 658 -99.9% | 633 306 196509.37% | 322 -13.7% | 373 -16.76% | 448 31.09% | 342 -37.88% | 551 27.15% | 433 -17.77% | 527 -19.09% | 651 -18.14% | 795 19.43% | 666 49.83% | 444 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
2 359 3.41% | 2 281 -0.29% | 2 288 1.15% | 2 261 8.81% | 2 078 4.96% | 1 980 4.76% | 1 890 1.68% | 1 859 3.62% | 1 794 0.46% | 1 786 0.4% | 1 779 0.26% | 1 774 0.52% | 1 765 34.53% | 1 312 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
166 18.68% | 140 29.38% | 108 -20.68% | 136 -59.01% | 332 145.83% | 135 73.68% | 78 -92.53% | 1 040 846.05% | 110 -42.97% | 193 -37.89% | 310 -60.14% | 779 4251.43% | 18 -94.99% | 357 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 50 2.04% |
| 2020 | 49 |