| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 11 127 15.64% | 9 623 3.94% | 9 257 11.35% | 8 314 4.84% | 7 930 5.66% | 7 505 4.77% | 7 164 1.46% | 7 061 18.06% | 5 981 1.17% | 5 912 7.2% | 5 514 -15.01% | 6 488 -9.65% | 7 181 26.1% | 5 695 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
415 -38.79% | 677 -3.57% | 703 56.49% | 449 65.35% | 271 -4.32% | 284 -37.92% | 457 13.89% | 401 84.27% | 218 124.21% | 97 -42.42% | 169 -64.89% | 481 -21.86% | 615 -1.39% | 624 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
10 701 | 8 926 | 8 537 | 7 847 | 7 644 | 7 210 | 6 691 | 6 646 | 5 751 | 5 803 | 5 333 | 6 034 | 6 481 | 5 071 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
887 35.79% | 653 -11.63% | 739 11.33% | 664 21.08% | 548 14.16% | 480 27.58% | 376 -6.12% | 401 6.09% | 378 -3.9% | 393 1.18% | 389 -2.19% | 397 4.16% | 381 25.38% | 304 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 3.73% -47.07% | 7.04% -7.22% | 7.59% 40.55% | 5.4% 57.71% | 3.42% -9.45% | 3.78% -40.74% | 6.38% 12.25% | 5.68% 56.08% | 3.64% 121.62% | 1.64% -46.29% | 3.06% -58.69% | 7.41% -13.52% | 8.57% -21.8% | 10.95% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 4 694 -2.56% | 4 817 10.94% | 4 342 0.65% | 4 314 3.79% | 4 156 6.08% | 3 918 9.1% | 3 591 8.76% | 3 302 10.49% | 2 989 5.47% | 2 834 0.8% | 2 811 3.38% | 2 719 12.34% | 2 420 23.89% | 1 954 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 130 -3.74% | 2 213 -5.73% | 2 347 -0.58% | 2 361 -3.06% | 2 436 -1.37% | 2 470 20.6% | 2 048 173.75% | 748 7.26% | 697 1.04% | 690 -3.85% | 718 -3.31% | 742 2.76% | 722 60.75% | 449 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
127 -13.54% | 147 12.06% | 131 -3.02% | 135 -5.69% | 144 17.57% | 122 35.03% | 90 -25.94% | 122 -15.55% | 145 -0.35% | 145 19.33% | 122 8.68% | 112 -45.79% | 207 53.61% | 134 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
310 26.2% | 246 -21.28% | 312 29.45% | 241 -44.54% | 435 43.51% | 303 146.06% | 123 -25.39% | 165 13.33% | 146 11.33% | 131 -18.21% | 160 -13.06% | 184 1.69% | 181 -0.56% | 182 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 811 -9.94% | 900 -25.57% | 1 210 8.58% | 1 114 138.93% | 466 -11.8% | 529 -41.91% | 910 -34.44% | 1 388 118.95% | 634 3.08% | 615 3.17% | 596 78.02% | 335 -2.67% | 344 -25.31% | 461 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
4 383 -4.11% | 4 571 13.44% | 4 029 -1.05% | 4 072 9.44% | 3 721 2.94% | 3 615 4.23% | 3 468 10.56% | 3 137 10.34% | 2 843 5.18% | 2 703 2.42% | 2 639 4.09% | 2 535 13.2% | 2 239 26.37% | 1 772 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 599 4.55% | 1 530 144.84% | 625 -8.53% | 683 -37.45% | 1 092 39.97% | 780 47.16% | 530 -48.54% | 1 030 -31.3% | 1 500 9.56% | 1 369 0.15% | 1 367 -10.12% | 1 521 34.39% | 1 131 25.38% | 902 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 85 |