| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 7 244 -15.54% | 8 577 -2.65% | 8 811 -0.67% | 8 870 12.39% | 7 893 1.12% | 7 805 12.46% | 6 941 20.83% | 5 744 19.78% | 4 796 -6.96% | 5 155 -15.6% | 6 107 30.12% | 4 694 37.34% | 3 417 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
691 13.9% | 607 -41.56% | 1 038 61.19% | 644 30.17% | 495 -24.38% | 654 0.08% | 654 9.69% | 596 10.1% | 541 -38.57% | 881 -9.83% | 978 -28.68% | 1 371 487.94% | 233 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
6 337 | 7 797 | 7 528 | 7 937 | 7 195 | 7 151 | 6 157 | 5 065 | 4 193 | 4 273 | 4 947 | 3 236 | 3 072 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
557 -15.19% | 656 12.04% | 586 3.71% | 565 7.07% | 528 3.2% | 511 36.99% | 373 36.96% | 273 2.5% | 266 79.93% | 148 21.43% | 122 3.03% | 118 22.87% | 96 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 9.54% 34.85% | 7.08% -39.96% | 11.79% 62.28% | 7.26% 15.82% | 6.27% -25.21% | 8.38% -11.01% | 9.42% -9.22% | 10.38% -8.08% | 11.29% -33.98% | 17.1% 6.83% | 16.01% -45.19% | 29.2% 328.08% | 6.82% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 9 373 4.75% | 8 948 7.64% | 8 313 10.83% | 7 500 8.07% | 6 940 3.42% | 6 710 11.52% | 6 017 22.14% | 4 926 8.42% | 4 544 -12.42% | 5 188 10.73% | 4 685 42.17% | 3 296 81.88% | 1 812 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
165 -14.1% | 192 -15.51% | 228 -15.88% | 270 -4.34% | 283 9.07% | 259 -10.58% | 290 -4.87% | 305 -7.88% | 331 -8.23% | 360 11.73% | 323 -2.17% | 330 -5.56% | 349 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
2 747 -20.81% | 3 469 41.54% | 2 451 16.76% | 2 099 -21.41% | 2 670 -14.78% | 3 134 31.98% | 2 374 19.54% | 1 986 -10.87% | 2 229 17.78% | 1 892 5.74% | 1 790 111.1% | 848 49.1% | 569 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
681 -22.44% | 877 3.31% | 849 -12.58% | 971 -1.96% | 991 -21.12% | 1 256 9.01% | 1 152 87.21% | 616 -19.41% | 764 -59.26% | 1 875 -7.75% | 2 032 33.57% | 1 522 37.4% | 1 107 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
297 0% | 297 -24.45% | 393 | 102 | ||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 2 459 -48.61% | 4 786 17.82% | 4 062 19.75% | 3 392 44.34% | 2 350 21.07% | 1 941 -9.19% | 2 137 10.26% | 1 938 76.24% | 1 100 -55.21% | 2 455 36.61% | 1 797 22.26% | 1 470 120.48% | 667 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
8 692 7.71% | 8 070 8.13% | 7 463 14.32% | 6 529 9.75% | 5 949 9.07% | 5 454 12.12% | 4 864 12.85% | 4 311 14.04% | 3 780 14.09% | 3 313 24.88% | 2 653 49.54% | 1 774 151.81% | 705 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
3 991 752.18% | 468 -69.74% | 1 548 -9.88% | 1 717 6% | 1 620 19.54% | 1 355 14.37% | 1 185 78.03% | 666 -24.21% | 878 86.33% | 471 -39.06% | 774 19.32% | 648 184.94% | 228 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 40 |
| 2019 | 40 21.21% |
| 2018 | 33 -17.5% |
| 2017 | 40 8.11% |
| 2016 | 37 2.78% |
| 2015 | 36 9.09% |
| 2014 | 33 -5.71% |
| 2013 | 35 |