| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 305 -2.85% | 1 344 -7.43% | 1 452 -3.73% | 1 508 6.31% | 1 418 -6.5% | 1 517 -29.64% | 2 156 20.97% | 1 782 20.96% | 1 474 16.82% | 1 261 -37.02% | 2 003 9.78% | 1 824 52.81% | 1 194 12.1% | 1 065 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
583 -9.3% | 643 -24.76% | 855 16.68% | 733 | 1 115 54.24% | 723 14.77% | 630 -3.6% | 653 -54.06% | 1 422 24.47% | 1 143 83.65% | 622 78.18% | 349 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
661 | 707 | 595 | 694 | 720 | 631 | 592 | 516 | 462 | 413 | 387 | 559 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
206 -25.37% | 276 52.54% | 181 -30.99% | 262 65.48% | 159 -1.59% | 161 2.27% | 157 4.05% | 151 -11.38% | 171 0.3% | 170 25.66% | 135 11.81% | 121 13.94% | 106 108% | 51 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 44.69% -6.64% | 47.87% -18.72% | 58.89% 21.2% | 48.59% | 51.72% 27.51% | 40.56% -5.11% | 42.75% -17.48% | 51.8% -27.06% | 71.02% 13.38% | 62.64% 20.18% | 52.12% 58.95% | 32.79% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 5 191 -39.49% | 8 579 -2.82% | 8 828 22.26% | 7 220 -3.34% | 7 470 -14.49% | 8 735 -4.45% | 9 142 8.63% | 8 416 2.7% | 8 195 102.99% | 4 037 0% | 4 037 8.27% | 3 729 5.42% | 3 537 6.59% | 3 318 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 912 -7.17% | 2 060 -7.85% | 2 235 -7.08% | 2 406 -5.56% | 2 547 -5.29% | 2 689 -6.59% | 2 879 -6.31% | 3 073 -6.21% | 3 276 -2.91% | 3 375 -3.72% | 3 505 2.71% | 3 412 5.02% | 3 249 6.86% | 3 041 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
90 1855.56% | 5 0% | 5 -47.06% | 9 1600% | 1 | 1 | 7 0% | 7 | 3 | ||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
3 920 -14.78% | 4 600 -15.25% | 5 427 19.59% | 4 538 -12.24% | 5 171 -6.98% | 5 559 -11.98% | 6 316 15.48% | 5 469 1.12% | 5 409 269.25% | 1 465 -17.44% | 1 774 -20.63% | 2 235 -10.99% | 2 511 -6.6% | 2 689 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
3 682 -18.37% | 4 511 -15.41% | 5 333 19.89% | 4 448 -13.07% | 5 117 -6.94% | 5 498 -10% | 6 109 16.12% | 5 261 -1.45% | 5 338 276.93% | 1 416 -15.29% | 1 672 -20.78% | 2 111 -14.13% | 2 458 -6.73% | 2 635 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 3 084 -51.59% | 6 371 1.05% | 6 305 37% | 4 602 1.32% | 4 542 -18.81% | 5 595 -0.69% | 5 633 30.41% | 4 320 -4.03% | 4 501 2352.37% | 184 -57.62% | 433 108.62% | 208 -9.38% | 229 62.91% | 141 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 272 -68.05% | 3 979 17.02% | 3 401 26.78% | 2 682 16.68% | 2 299 -27.62% | 3 176 12.39% | 2 826 -4.1% | 2 947 5.76% | 2 786 29.22% | 2 156 -4.72% | 2 263 51.52% | 1 493 45.61% | 1 026 62.96% | 629 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
101 -27.21% | 139 -50.64% | 282 38.1% | 204 -46.37% | 380 -8.49% | 416 -29.12% | 586 -39.66% | 972 170.8% | 359 475.41% | 62 -31.07% | 90 -15.31% | 107 104.9% | 52 -61.94% | 137 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 29 -3.33% |
| 2019 | 30 7.14% |
| 2018 | 28 -3.45% |
| 2017 | 29 3.57% |
| 2016 | 28 -3.45% |
| 2015 | 29 |
| 2014 | 29 3.57% |
| 2013 | 28 |