| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 553 -26.94% | 757 21.59% | 623 -5.29% | 658 -13.28% | 758 17.51% | 645 24.46% | 518 21.88% | 425 3.74% | 410 4.43% | 393 3.5% | 379 0% | 379 -58.08% | 905 57.19% | 576 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
31 -47.37% | 58 1.79% | 57 34.94% | 42 27.69% | 33 0% | 33 25% | 27 4% | 26 47.06% | 17 240% | 5 112.05% | -42 0% | -42 78.04% | -193 -921.74% | 24 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
509 | 668 | 547 | 598 | 704 | 594 | 466 | 375 | 370 | 363 | 390 | 390 | 1 071 | 552 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
119 -15.33% | 140 -10.75% | 157 2.68% | 153 -26.54% | 208 -4.46% | 218 20.34% | 181 0% | 181 12.38% | 161 21.15% | 133 19.27% | 111 0% | 111 -16.48% | 133 105.51% | 65 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 5.55% -27.96% | 7.7% -16.29% | 9.2% 42.47% | 6.45% 47.25% | 4.38% -14.9% | 5.15% 0.44% | 5.13% -14.67% | 6.01% 41.76% | 4.24% 225.59% | 1.3% 111.64% | -11.19% 0% | -11.19% 47.62% | -21.36% -622.76% | 4.09% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 006 5.13% | 957 10.58% | 865 36.89% | 632 -26.82% | 864 -12.71% | 989 12.24% | 881 -26.67% | 1 202 32.6% | 907 1.14% | 896 -14.78% | 1 052 0% | 1 052 -18.95% | 1 298 -0.74% | 1 307 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
442 -19.4% | 548 -9.76% | 607 67.56% | 363 -8.4% | 396 24.04% | 319 1.63% | 314 -4.51% | 329 18.2% | 278 6.25% | 262 -13.66% | 303 0% | 303 36.01% | 223 0% | 223 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
361 56.89% | 230 571.64% | 34 -47.24% | 65 -76.04% | 271 -46.14% | 503 -28.64% | 705 -13.22% | 812 -3.52% | 842 -0.36% | 845 -15.71% | 1 003 0% | 1 003 -6.93% | 1 077 0% | 1 077 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
574 13.45% | 506 19.59% | 423 64.74% | 257 -42.95% | 450 -26.54% | 613 -30.51% | 881 0% | 881 -0.92% | 890 1.05% | 880 -18.62% | 1 082 0% | 1 082 6.76% | 1 013 33.02% | 762 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
550 22.44% | 449 21.27% | 370 72.79% | 214 -6.68% | 230 19.1% | 193 -12.73% | 221 -5.88% | 235 29.66% | 181 -3.8% | 188 -12.38% | 215 0% | 215 5% | 205 27.8% | 160 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 137 -14.38% | 160 -5.15% | 169 10% | 153 248.84% | 44 -17.31% | 53 52.94% | 35 -18.07% | 42 -21.7% | 54 17.78% | 46 12.5% | 41 0% | 41 -81.22% | 218 0% | 218 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
362 9.26% | 331 21.35% | 273 -27.25% | 375 -9.27% | 414 9.77% | 377 8.54% | 347 8.29% | 321 8.67% | 295 6.26% | 278 1.88% | 273 -0.19% | 273 -47.18% | 517 0% | 517 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
65 273.53% | 17 -67.62% | 54 7.14% | 50 -67.22% | 153 34.08% | 114 -19.49% | 142 669.44% | 18 80% | 10 100% | 5 -37.5% | 8 0% | 8 220% | 3 0% | 3 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 28 -9.68% |
| 2020 | 31 |
| 2019 | 31 -18.42% |
| 2018 | 38 -2.56% |
| 2017 | 39 -4.88% |
| 2016 | 41 -2.38% |
| 2015 | 42 -4.55% |
| 2014 | 44 -2.22% |
| 2013 | 45 |