| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 041 -2.72% | 1 070 -4.73% | 1 123 -25.42% | 1 506 15.08% | 1 309 25.55% | 1 043 5.32% | 990 12.75% | 878 23.44% | 711 -23.66% | 932 19.32% | 781 5.02% | 743 -32.06% | 1 094 21.18% | 903 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
154 -18.65% | 189 48.59% | 127 -49.9% | 254 5.74% | 240 155.43% | 94 20.26% | 78 393.55% | 16 -20.51% | 20 -53.57% | 43 13.51% | 38 -33.33% | 57 -45.05% | 103 57.81% | 65 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
884 | 855 | 990 | 1 245 | 1 062 | 932 | 898 | 846 | 682 | 878 | 730 | 676 | 975 | 837 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
56 -21.43% | 72 -4.11% | 75 13.18% | 66 18.35% | 56 0.93% | 55 10.2% | 50 -10.91% | 56 11.11% | 51 10% | 46 -1.1% | 47 -1.09% | 47 6.98% | 44 -39.01% | 72 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 14.78% -16.37% | 17.68% 55.98% | 11.33% -32.82% | 16.87% -8.11% | 18.36% 103.45% | 9.02% 14.19% | 7.9% 337.72% | 1.81% -35.6% | 2.8% -39.19% | 4.61% -4.87% | 4.85% -36.52% | 7.63% -19.12% | 9.44% 30.23% | 7.25% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 182 -4.58% | 1 239 7.07% | 1 157 4% | 1 113 1.26% | 1 099 16.6% | 942 14.61% | 822 3.68% | 793 4.73% | 757 -4.39% | 792 -2.27% | 810 2.19% | 793 3.4% | 767 10.21% | 696 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
181 6.95% | 169 14.53% | 148 -7.37% | 160 0.32% | 159 -12.89% | 183 5% | 174 -2.58% | 178 -12.97% | 205 -9.89% | 228 -16.04% | 271 -17.57% | 329 -4.03% | 343 -10.19% | 381 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
790 -3.56% | 820 4.7% | 783 14.77% | 682 12.01% | 609 12.78% | 540 26.92% | 425 11.53% | 381 22.09% | 312 14.85% | 272 12.71% | 241 3.06% | 234 4.33% | 224 23.31% | 182 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
82 -33.74% | 124 -3.95% | 129 -12.76% | 148 -38.03% | 239 -31.68% | 350 28.28% | 273 -15.1% | 322 7.89% | 298 -15.51% | 353 -6.12% | 376 -4.05% | 392 -1.29% | 397 6.89% | 371 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
43 -19.81% | 54 82.76% | 30 -6.45% | 32 -65.75% | 93 35.07% | 69 235% | 20 -56.04% | 47 -3.19% | 48 -36.49% | 76 -16.38% | 90 -29.2% | 128 -20.89% | 162 5.69% | 153 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 141 -3.16% | 146 36.36% | 107 -57.86% | 254 -19.09% | 313 45.26% | 216 -2.31% | 221 -4.42% | 231 0% | 231 -19.86% | 288 -1.57% | 293 29.64% | 226 19.78% | 189 68.49% | 112 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 100 -1.33% | 1 115 8.46% | 1 028 6.57% | 964 12.2% | 859 33.62% | 643 17.13% | 549 16.49% | 471 2.67% | 459 4.54% | 439 1.06% | 435 8.28% | 401 8.43% | 370 33.83% | 277 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
70 -33.33% | 104 -12.82% | 120 588.24% | 17 0% | 17 325% | 4 100% | 2 0% | 2 -76.47% | 9 112.5% | 4 -20% | 5 42.86% | 4 -66.67% | 11 -30% | 15 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 13 30% |
| 2020 | 10 -23.08% |
| 2019 | 13 -7.14% |
| 2018 | 14 -26.32% |
| 2017 | 19 11.76% |
| 2016 | 17 |
| 2015 | 17 21.43% |
| 2014 | 14 -22.22% |
| 2013 | 18 |