| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 110 27.22% | 86 0% | 86 14.97% | 75 8.09% | 70 -1.45% | 71 -43.67% | 125 -59.7% | 311 -41.26% | 529 -65.12% | 1 517 -13.3% | 1 750 -10.25% | 1 950 -4.65% | 2 045 15.58% | 1 769 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
1 0% | 1 100% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 -75% | 2 -20% | 3 66.67% | 2 -86.96% | 12 -8% | 13 0% | 13 -99.82% | 7 209 22280.95% | 32 -14.86% | 38 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
109 | 85 | 86 | 76 | 69 | 69 | 123 | 309 | 517 | 1 505 | 1 737 | 1 874 | 2 012 | 1 731 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
29 42.5% | 20 166.67% | 8 15.38% | 7 -23.53% | 9 21.43% | 7 -54.84% | 16 -50.79% | 32 -27.59% | 44 45% | 31 3.45% | 30 -32.56% | 44 38.71% | 32 93.75% | 16 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 0.93% -21.4% | 1.18% 100% | 0.59% -13.02% | 0.68% -7.48% | 0.74% -74.63% | 2.9% 42.03% | 2.04% 313.61% | 0.49% -77.8% | 2.22% 163.73% | 0.84% 15.34% | 0.73% -99.8% | 369.79% 23372.71% | 1.58% -26.34% | 2.14% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 115 -2.18% | 117 7.01% | 109 -11.2% | 123 -0.41% | 124 0.41% | 123 -28.7% | 173 -5.32% | 183 -12.71% | 209 -16.7% | 251 31.64% | 191 22.7% | 155 0% | 155 35.71% | 115 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
4 0% | 4 166.67% | 2 -82.35% | 9 -46.88% | 16 | 52 0% | 52 | ||||||||||||
|
Материални запаси |
40 -9.3% | 44 2.38% | 43 -13.4% | 50 1.04% | 49 -17.24% | 59 6.42% | 56 -53.42% | 120 -23.03% | 155 -21.65% | 198 22.01% | 163 103.85% | 80 0% | 80 100% | 40 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
17 83.33% | 9 200% | 3 500% | 1 -66.67% | 2 50% | 1 -99.42% | 177 1822.22% | 9 -80.22% | 47 -53.09% | 99 100% | 50 162.16% | 19 0% | 19 42.31% | 13 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
31 0% | 31 -31.03% | 44 -13% | 51 | |||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 27 -13.11% | 31 -11.59% | 35 -21.59% | 45 -38.03% | 73 26.79% | 57 -6.67% | 61 9.09% | 56 19.57% | 47 384.21% | 10 -17.39% | 12 -88.56% | 103 2771.43% | 4 -58.82% | 9 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
98 -9.48% | 108 0.96% | 107 -12.92% | 123 0.42% | 122 0% | 122 -29.5% | 173 0% | 173 6.6% | 163 7.07% | 152 7.61% | 141 14.05% | 124 -7.63% | 134 35.75% | 99 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
48 16.25% | 41 12.68% | 36 4.41% | 35 1600% | 2 -69.23% | 7 160% | 3 -50% | 5 0% | 5 900% | 1 -66.67% | 2 0% | 2 -92.5% | 20 42.86% | 14 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 9 50% |
| 2020 | 6 -14.29% |
| 2019 | 7 600% |
| 2018 | 1 -50% |
| 2017 | 2 |
| 2016 | 2 -33.33% |
| 2015 | 3 -57.14% |
| 2014 | 7 -46.15% |
| 2013 | 13 |