| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 123 -41.79% | 212 55.64% | 136 -1.85% | 139 3.04% | 134 -15.97% | 160 1.95% | 157 4.07% | 151 -11.68% | 171 20.58% | 142 22.03% | 116 5.09% | 110 -29.41% | 156 20.47% | 130 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
3 -90.91% | 28 168.75% | -41 -2766.67% | 2 -84.21% | 10 11.76% | 9 88.89% | 5 12.5% | 4 -65.22% | 12 -4.17% | 12 209.09% | -11 -100% | -6 -283.33% | 3 100% | 2 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
120 | 183 | 177 | 137 | 125 | 151 | 152 | 147 | 159 | 129 | 127 | 116 | 154 | 128 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
15 -16.67% | 18 9.09% | 17 -8.33% | 18 33.33% | 14 -18.18% | 17 65% | 10 -20% | 13 19.05% | 11 0% | 11 10.53% | 10 -5% | 10 -4.76% | 11 23.53% | 9 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 2.07% -84.38% | 13.29% 144.17% | -30.08% -2816.79% | 1.11% -84.68% | 7.22% 33.01% | 5.43% 85.27% | 2.93% 8.1% | 2.71% -60.62% | 6.89% -20.52% | 8.66% 189.4% | -9.69% -90.31% | -5.09% -359.72% | 1.96% 66.01% | 1.18% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 102 -0.99% | 103 14.12% | 90 -29.76% | 129 -21.98% | 165 6.25% | 155 -5.59% | 165 1.26% | 163 4.61% | 155 17.37% | 132 14.6% | 116 -3% | 119 1.75% | 117 7.01% | 109 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
57 3.7% | 55 285.71% | 14 12% | 13 66.67% | 8 -6.25% | 8 -5.88% | 9 -34.62% | 13 30% | 10 900% | 1 -50% | 2 -50% | 4 -50% | 8 -11.11% | 9 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
23 -18.18% | 28 -50.89% | 57 -38.12% | 93 -16.2% | 110 -3.57% | 115 -14.83% | 134 -6.41% | 144 7.66% | 133 9.21% | 122 12.21% | 109 -1.84% | 111 2.84% | 108 11.05% | 97 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
81 -3.64% | 84 -13.16% | 97 3.26% | 94 -28.68% | 132 0.78% | 131 -11.42% | 148 | 3 200% | 1 -71.43% | 4 -12.5% | 4 100% | 2 -97.3% | 76 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
13 -21.21% | 17 | |||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 4 -72% | 13 19.05% | 11 -30% | 15 76.47% | 9 -55.26% | 19 137.5% | 8 60% | 5 11.11% | 5 -10% | 5 25% | 4 700% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
21 10.81% | 19 384.62% | -7 -119.12% | 35 4.62% | 33 35.42% | 25 45.45% | 17 -89.49% | 161 5.37% | 152 15.95% | 131 17.35% | 112 -2.67% | 115 0% | 115 240.91% | 34 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
18 157.14% | 7 -12.5% | 8 0% | 8 -78.67% | 38 188.46% | 13 0% | 13 2500% | 1 -92.86% | 7 75% | 4 14.29% | 4 0% | 4 600% | 1 -80% | 3 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 4 |
| 2020 | 4 -33.33% |
| 2019 | 6 20% |
| 2018 | 5 -44.44% |
| 2017 | 9 28.57% |
| 2016 | 7 |
| 2015 | 7 |
| 2014 | 7 -12.5% |
| 2013 | 8 |