| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 197 -22.18% | 254 2.69% | 247 -18% | 301 50.26% | 200 16.67% | 172 -19.81% | 214 4.49% | 205 -45.88% | 379 -47.3% | 719 -13.1% | 827 | ||||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
19 -28.85% | 27 300% | 7 -7.14% | 7 -33.33% | 11 -61.11% | 28 0% | 28 -30.77% | 40 | 38 1.37% | 37 | |||||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
178 | 226 | 238 | 312 | 188 | 171 | 185 | 162 | 373 | 681 | 789 | ||||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
53 8.33% | 49 10.34% | 44 31.82% | 34 29.41% | 26 -17.74% | 32 37.78% | 23 4.65% | 22 -24.56% | 29 14% | 26 21.95% | 21 | ||||||||
| Нетен марж | 9.59% -8.57% | 10.48% 289.52% | 2.69% 13.24% | 2.38% -55.63% | 5.36% -66.67% | 16.07% 24.7% | 12.89% -33.74% | 19.45% | 5.26% 16.65% | 4.51% | |||||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 397 -9.13% | 437 -20.78% | 551 75.86% | 313 1.66% | 308 27.75% | 241 0.43% | 240 -58.63% | 581 43.62% | 404 27.38% | 318 14.36% | 278 -34.74% | 425 179.19% | 152 -16.06% | 182 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
382 -8.89% | 420 17.12% | 358 16.45% | 308 21.62% | 253 8.79% | 233 0.89% | 231 -58.12% | 551 41.52% | 389 45.23% | 268 28.12% | 209 29.84% | 161 135.07% | 69 -45.97% | 127 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 -33.33% | 2 200% | 1 0% | 1 -50% | 1 100% | 1 -50% | 1 100% | 1 0% | 1 -80% | 3 25% | 2 -99.15% | 239 5100% | 5 -85% | 31 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
3 -93.15% | 37 461.54% | 7 18.18% | 6 -21.43% | 7 133.33% | 3 -62.5% | 8 -65.96% | 24 -78.54% | 112 82.5% | 61 31.87% | 47 -70.16% | 156 124.26% | 70 -60% | 174 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
69 0% | 69 3250% | 2 0% | 2 -98.68% | 155 | ||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 6 100% | 3 -97.46% | 121 11700% | 1 -71.43% | 4 16.67% | 3 200% | 1 -99.66% | 298 2329.17% | 12 0% | 12 -52% | 26 25% | 20 -72.97% | 76 -13.45% | 87 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
373 1.25% | 368 -27.93% | 511 65.95% | 308 -0.17% | 308 29.4% | 238 2.64% | 232 -58.31% | 557 90.38% | 292 14.17% | 256 10.84% | 231 -14.23% | 269 225.31% | 83 980% | 8 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 0% | 1 -99.65% | 145 6975% | 2 -20% | 3 -37.5% | 4 -42.86% | 7 -58.82% | 17 750% | 2 -94.03% | 34 -15.19% | 40 887.5% | 4 14.29% | 4 -36.36% | 6 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 20 33.33% |
| 2020 | 15 -25% |
| 2019 | 20 33.33% |
| 2018 | 15 -28.57% |
| 2017 | 21 |
| 2016 | 21 5% |
| 2015 | 20 17.65% |
| 2014 | 17 13.33% |
| 2013 | 15 |