| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 326 10.19% | 296 -5.08% | 312 10.91% | 281 25.86% | 223 -11% | 251 187.13% | 87 -18.96% | 108 17.88% | 92 20.13% | 76 23.14% | 62 -35.98% | 97 -13.7% | 112 -44.13% | 200 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
145 -18.91% | 178 15.56% | 154 21.77% | 127 67.57% | 76 -52.41% | 159 314.67% | 38 -48.98% | 75 276.92% | 20 -51.25% | 41 56.86% | 26 -3.77% | 27 3.92% | 26 6.25% | 25 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
326 | 296 | 312 | 154 | 145 | 71 | 48 | 30 | 40 | 35 | 35 | 69 | 86 | 173 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
8 650% | 1 | 4 -38.46% | 7 160% | 3 -54.55% | 6 | |||||||||||||
| Нетен марж | 44.36% -26.41% | 60.28% 21.75% | 49.51% 9.8% | 45.09% 33.14% | 33.87% -46.53% | 63.34% 44.42% | 43.86% -37.04% | 69.67% 219.76% | 21.79% -59.42% | 53.69% 27.39% | 42.15% 50.3% | 28.04% 20.42% | 23.29% 90.18% | 12.24% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 583 12.82% | 1 403 25.86% | 1 115 12.89% | 988 13.78% | 868 39.64% | 622 18.87% | 523 -1.25% | 530 11.16% | 477 -2.92% | 491 14.83% | 427 -4.24% | 446 -7.03% | 480 9.06% | 440 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 070 -1.27% | 1 084 33.5% | 812 8.03% | 752 -1.54% | 763 40.45% | 544 28.23% | 424 -2.47% | 435 -7.41% | 469 3.26% | 455 16.82% | 389 -2.56% | 399 -1.76% | 406 24.02% | 328 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
303 52.05% | 199 140.74% | 83 165.57% | 31 | 95 | 30 | |||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
63 127.78% | 28 -30.77% | 40 -40.46% | 67 9.17% | 61 287.1% | 16 -90.72% | 171 -46.13% | 317 39.64% | 227 -12.43% | 259 11.43% | 233 227.34% | 71 -44.84% | 129 14.55% | 112 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 10 400% | 2 -94.37% | 36 | 83 3160% | 3 -92.31% | 33 -2.99% | 34 -16.25% | 41 -36% | 64 -7.41% | 69 | |||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 521 10.52% | 1 376 27.96% | 1 075 16.77% | 921 14.13% | 807 33.16% | 606 71.99% | 352 41.19% | 250 0% | 250 7.73% | 232 19.21% | 194 -48.23% | 375 6.84% | 351 7.18% | 328 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
27 33.33% | 20 85.71% | 11 -89.18% | 99 743.48% | 12 155.56% | 5 50% | 3 -14.29% | 4 -41.67% | 6 -36.84% | 10 35.71% | 7 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 4 33.33% |
| 2020 | 3 50% |
| 2019 | 2 |
| 2010 | 2 -33.33% |
| 2009 | 3 50% |
| 2008 | 2 -50% |
| 2007 | 4 |