| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 23 002 -25.76% | 30 983 0.97% | 30 684 48.25% | 20 698 41.67% | 14 610 -0.14% | 14 631 12% | 13 064 16.06% | 11 256 -25.78% | 15 166 1.16% | 14 992 | 10 583 -43.2% | 18 634 -9.42% | 20 571 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
405 14.29% | 354 8.79% | 326 1.76% | 320 -2.49% | 328 27.13% | 258 1.61% | 254 -55.82% | 575 -49.51% | 1 139 -3.84% | 1 185 | 669 -7.23% | 721 -26.24% | 978 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
22 556 | 30 582 | 30 310 | 20 367 | 14 281 | 14 371 | 12 804 | 10 668 | 14 003 | 13 771 | 9 885 | 17 862 | 19 593 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
432 0.6% | 429 0.6% | 427 2.33% | 417 3.42% | 403 -1.38% | 409 2.7% | 398 6.71% | 373 -0.41% | 375 1.81% | 368 | 266 81.53% | 147 64% | 89 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 1.76% 53.94% | 1.14% 7.74% | 1.06% -31.36% | 1.55% -31.17% | 2.25% 27.31% | 1.76% -9.27% | 1.95% -61.94% | 5.11% -31.97% | 7.51% -4.95% | 7.9% | 6.32% 63.34% | 3.87% -18.57% | 4.75% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 7 911 -2.97% | 8 153 0.99% | 8 072 6.1% | 7 609 47.5% | 5 158 -0.51% | 5 185 -2.71% | 5 330 -8.55% | 5 828 -1.02% | 5 889 10.88% | 5 311 | 3 939 2.64% | 3 838 2.93% | 3 728 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
5 203 -3.99% | 5 420 -3.31% | 5 605 -1.93% | 5 716 64.35% | 3 478 -4.79% | 3 653 -4.21% | 3 813 -4.26% | 3 983 -3.3% | 4 119 -2.08% | 4 206 | 3 539 2.78% | 3 443 11.43% | 3 090 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
31 -31.03% | 44 20.83% | 37 4.35% | 35 -25.81% | 48 19.23% | 40 41.82% | 28 -96.18% | 736 244.26% | 214 229.13% | 65 | 268 -31.14% | 389 100.79% | 194 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
2 267 -21.11% | 2 873 -7.66% | 3 111 19.64% | 2 600 493.47% | 438 389.71% | 89 -57.52% | 211 22.26% | 172 -27.53% | 238 -65.27% | 685 | 884 1.05% | 875 -21.51% | 1 115 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 802 -9.08% | 1 982 -4.98% | 2 086 4.16% | 2 003 | 42 -61.68% | 109 -48.8% | 214 | 47 -87.31% | 371 29.46% | 286 | |||||||||
| Вземания общо | 2 586 0.6% | 2 571 19.4% | 2 153 25.51% | 1 715 22.18% | 1 404 20.07% | 1 169 22.3% | 956 18.81% | 805 1.61% | 792 111.04% | 375 | 159 5.07% | 151 -54.25% | 331 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
5 643 6.91% | 5 278 6.42% | 4 960 -0.94% | 5 007 6.1% | 4 719 -7.37% | 5 094 -0.46% | 5 118 -9.49% | 5 654 0.09% | 5 649 22.16% | 4 625 | 3 055 3.28% | 2 958 28.02% | 2 311 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
87 -25.65% | 118 -53.63% | 254 113.79% | 119 -41.85% | 204 -31.56% | 298 -40.14% | 498 -49.19% | 980 6.62% | 919 43.96% | 639 | 186 -7.63% | 201 89.86% | 106 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 48 6.67% |
| 2020 | 45 -6.25% |
| 2019 | 48 -4% |
| 2018 | 50 -1.96% |
| 2017 | 51 -1.92% |
| 2016 | 52 -5.45% |
| 2015 | 55 -6.78% |
| 2014 | 59 |
| 2013 | 59 |