| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| НОЛА-18 ЕООД | 14.12.2020 | Едноличен собственик на капитала | 100% | 500k-5M € | 1 |
| И П М ООД | 13.08.2024 | Съдружник | 25% | 0-50 хил. € | 1 |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 123 -36.59% | 1 772 7.61% | 1 646 -4.85% | 1 730 16.21% | 1 489 -8.6% | 1 629 35.98% | 1 198 -11.25% | 1 350 -11.17% | 1 520 1.12% | 1 503 79.54% | 837 135.54% | 355 32.38% | 268 109.16% | 128 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
23 -11.76% | 26 -15% | 31 62.16% | 19 8.82% | 17 -38.18% | 28 120% | 13 -57.63% | 30 13.46% | 27 108% | 13 0% | 13 108.33% | 6 150% | -12 -204.35% | 12 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 081 | 1 706 | 1 596 | 1 700 | 1 438 | 1 548 | 1 172 | 1 269 | 1 440 | 1 449 | 801 | 332 | 263 | 117 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
62 58.44% | 39 26.23% | 31 -25.61% | 42 -28.7% | 59 18.56% | 50 83.02% | 27 12.77% | 24 -2.08% | 25 6.67% | 23 0% | 23 87.5% | 12 41.18% | 9 41.67% | 6 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 2.05% 39.16% | 1.47% -21.01% | 1.86% 70.42% | 1.09% -6.36% | 1.17% -32.37% | 1.73% 61.79% | 1.07% -52.26% | 2.23% 27.73% | 1.75% 105.69% | 0.85% -44.3% | 1.53% -11.55% | 1.73% 137.77% | -4.57% -149.89% | 9.16% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 102 71.76% | 1 224 38.3% | 885 -33.58% | 1 332 13.8% | 1 171 12.53% | 1 040 2.47% | 1 015 58.63% | 640 -5.86% | 680 34.75% | 505 -2.57% | 518 57.79% | 328 62.53% | 202 21.54% | 166 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
301 3.7% | 290 95.86% | 148 -76.46% | 630 62.53% | 388 -11.86% | 440 -10.79% | 493 205.06% | 162 -38.16% | 261 29.37% | 202 -9.82% | 224 584.38% | 33 36.17% | 24 -14.55% | 28 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
737 -15.33% | 871 -1.62% | 885 -0.52% | 890 24.2% | 716 34.97% | 531 45.79% | 364 8.54% | 335 15.7% | 290 80% | 161 59.09% | 101 45.59% | 70 32.04% | 53 47.14% | 36 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 761 80.56% | 976 70.66% | 572 -57.1% | 1 332 33.92% | 995 12.81% | 882 -0.06% | 882 70.05% | 519 -11.35% | 585 34.86% | 434 -5.67% | 460 63.04% | 282 59.54% | 177 37.3% | 129 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 698 94.89% | 871 125.1% | 387 -64.46% | 1 089 92.41% | 566 -28.4% | 790 23.29% | 641 40.27% | 457 8.89% | 420 34.37% | 312 -6.29% | 333 156.69% | 130 -2.68% | 133 139.45% | 56 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 1 024 4348.89% | 23 136.84% | 10 -32.14% | 14 -92.67% | 195 547.46% | 30 -74.46% | 118 36.69% | 86 -2.31% | 88 -13.07% | 102 -33.44% | 153 -20.48% | 192 62.77% | 118 165.52% | 44 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
269 21.15% | 222 -18.69% | 274 40.42% | 195 10.76% | 176 10.97% | 159 19.23% | 133 9.7% | 121 28.11% | 95 34.06% | 71 22.12% | 58 25.56% | 46 83.67% | 25 -32.88% | 37 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 -97.78% | 23 246.15% | 7 -83.33% | 40 7700% | 1 -99.91% | 561 109600% | 1 -96.97% | 17 3200% | 1 -99.81% | 263 8466.67% | 3 0% | 3 | 19 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 12 9.09% |
| 2019 | 11 10% |
| 2018 | 10 -28.57% |
| 2017 | 14 -22.22% |
| 2016 | 18 |
| 2015 | 18 50% |
| 2014 | 12 20% |
| 2013 | 10 |