| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 3 150 26.23% | 2 495 7.54% | 2 320 -14.81% | 2 724 -8.46% | 2 975 18.39% | 2 513 25.16% | 2 008 10.71% | 1 814 30.17% | 1 393 146.38% | 565 -5.63% | 599 -22.84% | 777 -22.14% | 998 -8.79% | 1 094 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
813 302.78% | 202 -30.82% | 292 -33.29% | 438 4.26% | 420 -13.85% | 487 53.96% | 316 -56.53% | 728 -0.9% | 735 356.19% | 161 -19.44% | 200 -48.28% | 387 191.89% | 132 21.03% | 109 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 326 | 2 292 | 1 977 | 2 263 | 2 351 | 2 016 | 1 686 | 1 080 | 655 | 403 | 397 | 386 | 862 | 1 020 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
2 052 7.3% | 1 913 17.57% | 1 627 -17.48% | 1 972 -3.6% | 2 045 16.04% | 1 762 27.52% | 1 382 54.81% | 893 76.01% | 507 40.11% | 362 1.58% | 356 6.57% | 334 57.21% | 213 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 25.83% 219.09% | 8.09% -35.67% | 12.58% -21.7% | 16.07% 13.89% | 14.11% -27.23% | 19.39% 23.01% | 15.76% -60.74% | 40.15% -23.87% | 52.73% 85.15% | 28.48% -14.63% | 33.36% -32.97% | 49.77% 274.91% | 13.28% 32.69% | 10% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 811 22.1% | 1 483 -4.73% | 1 557 13.79% | 1 368 -35.08% | 2 108 -26.89% | 2 883 42.55% | 2 022 25.32% | 1 614 56.47% | 1 031 292.41% | 263 -64.84% | 748 -17.4% | 905 65.89% | 546 50.49% | 363 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
648 2.51% | 632 9.28% | 578 2.63% | 563 -10.7% | 631 9.11% | 578 284.69% | 150 110% | 72 11.11% | 64 96.88% | 33 16.36% | 28 0% | 28 -86.25% | 205 1.27% | 202 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
77 4933.33% | 2 0% | 2 0% | 2 0% | 2 -98.05% | 79 | 25 345.45% | 6 | 2 -96.55% | 59 | |||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
393 -13.02% | 451 -3.81% | 469 -18.04% | 573 -17.46% | 694 -1.02% | 701 151.1% | 279 86.35% | 150 -32.8% | 223 93.78% | 115 -11.76% | 130 -19.05% | 161 17.1% | 138 -51.18% | 282 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
122 -34.34% | 186 -28.91% | 262 -18.34% | 321 -17.17% | 387 -11.15% | 436 2648.39% | 16 | ||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 515 11.15% | 463 -17.26% | 560 30.98% | 427 -22.95% | 555 -36.51% | 874 47.2% | 594 3.29% | 575 41.74% | 405 117.26% | 187 -1.62% | 190 4.21% | 182 -4.81% | 191 2.47% | 187 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 418 37.46% | 1 032 -5.12% | 1 088 36.7% | 796 -43.73% | 1 414 -35.2% | 2 182 25.17% | 1 743 19.07% | 1 464 81.09% | 808 447.06% | 148 -76.06% | 617 -17.04% | 744 82.33% | 408 41.49% | 288 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
571 47.75% | 387 18.13% | 327 60% | 205 -77.78% | 920 -29.52% | 1 306 2.32% | 1 276 31.92% | 967 73.1% | 559 2776.32% | 19 -96.29% | 524 -24.41% | 693 128.67% | 303 142.04% | 125 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 385 -12.9% |
| 2020 | 442 5.49% |
| 2019 | 419 14.17% |
| 2018 | 367 -22.57% |
| 2017 | 474 -2.47% |
| 2016 | 486 15.71% |
| 2015 | 420 27.66% |
| 2014 | 329 8.94% |
| 2013 | 302 |