| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 125 -11.59% | 141 -10.97% | 159 -27.57% | 219 38.51% | 158 -14.88% | 186 24.32% | 149 1.74% | 147 -11.69% | 166 -2.11% | 170 -10.99% | 191 -0.53% | 192 -19.35% | 238 13.14% | 210 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-35 -35.29% | -26 31.08% | -38 -294.74% | 19 169.09% | -28 -423.53% | 9 165.38% | -13 -300% | 7 -31.58% | 10 137.5% | 4 14.29% | 4 40% | 3 -86.49% | 19 -13.95% | 22 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
157 | 165 | 193 | 196 | 184 | 175 | 162 | 140 | 156 | 165 | 185 | 188 | 213 | 188 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
25 -16.95% | 30 -27.16% | 41 47.27% | 28 -38.2% | 46 21.92% | 37 97.3% | 19 -19.57% | 24 -9.8% | 26 27.5% | 20 -35.48% | 32 -8.82% | 35 -1.45% | 35 40.82% | 25 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -28.28% -53.04% | -18.48% 22.59% | -23.87% -368.86% | 8.88% 149.88% | -17.8% -480.07% | 4.68% 152.6% | -8.9% -296.58% | 4.53% -22.52% | 5.85% 142.62% | 2.41% 28.4% | 1.88% 40.75% | 1.33% -83.24% | 7.96% -23.95% | 10.46% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 57 -39.34% | 94 -29.34% | 132 -37.29% | 211 46.45% | 144 -15.06% | 170 27.69% | 133 1.96% | 130 -21.05% | 165 6.25% | 155 -1.94% | 159 -12.18% | 180 14.98% | 157 -26.9% | 215 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
36 -42.62% | 62 -20.26% | 78 -30.77% | 113 -3.07% | 117 1.33% | 115 34.73% | 85 0.6% | 85 0.61% | 84 0.61% | 84 -13.68% | 97 -30.66% | 140 5.38% | 133 -27.78% | 184 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
2 -20% | 3 -37.5% | 4 700% | 1 -83.33% | 3 100% | 2 200% | 1 -50% | 1 -33.33% | 2 -62.5% | 4 0% | 4 -46.67% | 8 66.67% | 5 -47.06% | 9 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
52 -5.61% | 55 -18.94% | 67 -37.44% | 108 78.81% | 60 11.32% | 54 146.51% | 22 230.77% | 7 -27.78% | 9 12.5% | 8 -86.32% | 60 48.1% | 40 -69.26% | 131 -3.02% | 135 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
30 -33.71% | 46 20.27% | 38 -50.34% | 76 161.4% | 29 -10.94% | 33 | 1 0% | 1 | 72 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 9 -61.36% | 22 -41.33% | 38 -43.61% | 68 241.03% | 20 -45.83% | 37 -8.86% | 40 9.72% | 37 -10% | 41 -6.98% | 44 -6.52% | 47 26.03% | 37 386.67% | 8 -16.67% | 9 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
5 -86.84% | 39 -40.16% | 65 -37.13% | 103 23.17% | 84 -29.61% | 119 7.37% | 111 -10.33% | 124 -20.66% | 156 5.9% | 147 2.49% | 144 2.55% | 140 459.18% | 25 226.67% | 8 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
10 72.73% | 6 -47.62% | 11 -61.11% | 28 1250% | 2 -87.1% | 16 158.33% | 6 -14.29% | 7 -80.82% | 37 65.91% | 22 158.82% | 9 325% | 2 -60% | 5 -41.18% | 9 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 9 28.57% |
| 2020 | 7 -22.22% |
| 2019 | 9 -25% |
| 2018 | 12 33.33% |
| 2017 | 9 -47.06% |
| 2016 | 17 30.77% |
| 2015 | 13 62.5% |
| 2014 | 8 -20% |
| 2013 | 10 |