| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 615 -1.15% | 622 0.41% | 620 -12.81% | 711 14.88% | 619 30.53% | 474 -16.86% | 570 -18.55% | 700 19.88% | 584 3.44% | 564 7.5% | 525 90.54% | 276 -45.72% | 508 152.67% | 201 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
1 200% | -1 -200% | 1 -97.44% | 20 -11.36% | 22 833.33% | -3 -111.11% | 28 125% | 12 700% | -2 -140% | 5 -81.13% | 27 282.76% | -15 -3000% | 1 -66.67% | 2 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
615 | 623 | 619 | 691 | 595 | 477 | 542 | 665 | 582 | 558 | 497 | 290 | 507 | 199 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
16 0% | 16 6.9% | 15 -6.45% | 16 -8.82% | 17 9.68% | 16 19.23% | 13 8.33% | 12 14.29% | 11 16.67% | 9 28.57% | 7 75% | 4 -73.33% | 15 500% | 3 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 0.08% 201.16% | -0.08% -199.59% | 0.08% -97.06% | 2.81% -22.84% | 3.64% 661.82% | -0.65% -113.36% | 4.84% 176.26% | 1.75% 600.51% | -0.35% -138.67% | 0.91% -82.45% | 5.16% 195.92% | -5.38% -5442.67% | 0.1% -86.81% | 0.76% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 165 6.95% | 154 -8.21% | 168 0% | 168 -2.66% | 173 -0.59% | 174 15.65% | 150 3.52% | 145 -5.96% | 154 2.37% | 151 -3.28% | 156 -4.98% | 164 -18.73% | 202 -0.25% | 202 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
96 -7.84% | 104 -8.52% | 114 -2.62% | 117 -8.03% | 127 -0.4% | 128 30.21% | 98 -8.57% | 107 -3.23% | 111 2.36% | 108 -9.79% | 120 -5.24% | 127 726.67% | 15 -89.58% | 147 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
12 -25% | 16 23.08% | 13 36.84% | 10 -20.83% | 12 -4% | 13 -16.67% | 15 7.14% | 14 12% | 13 -28.57% | 18 40% | 13 19.05% | 11 -12.5% | 12 -57.14% | 29 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
18 125% | 8 -84.91% | 54 152.38% | 21 -82.2% | 121 -12.92% | 139 24.31% | 111 -15.18% | 131 205.95% | 43 -73.33% | 161 -5.69% | 171 -17.12% | 206 2.03% | 202 -11.24% | 228 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
195 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 50 56.45% | 32 3.33% | 31 -11.76% | 35 61.9% | 21 -23.64% | 28 1.85% | 28 22.73% | 22 -16.98% | 27 17.78% | 23 7.14% | 21 5% | 20 -88.2% | 173 606.25% | 25 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
147 0.35% | 146 -0.35% | 147 0% | 147 181.37% | 52 47.83% | 35 -9.21% | 39 181.48% | 14 212.5% | -12 -20% | -10 | -42 -8300% | 1 -80% | 3 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
7 250% | 2 -80% | 10 53.85% | 7 -43.48% | 12 155.56% | 5 -47.06% | 9 325% | 2 -33.33% | 3 200% | 1 -80% | 5 0% | 5 900% | 1 0% | 1 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 7 75% |
| 2020 | 4 -33.33% |
| 2019 | 6 50% |
| 2018 | 4 -33.33% |
| 2017 | 6 |
| 2016 | 6 |
| 2015 | 6 |
| 2014 | 6 |
| 2013 | 6 |