| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 127 -21.77% | 162 -27.79% | 224 30.65% | 172 -22.04% | 220 -10.21% | 245 14.29% | 215 -18.92% | 265 28.22% | 207 -39.79% | 343 0% | 343 31.31% | 261 48.55% | 176 24.64% | 141 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-41 -233.33% | -12 -2500% | 1 -90% | 5 -84.38% | 33 -20% | 41 116.22% | 19 -83.33% | 114 42.31% | 80 -61.95% | 210 0% | 210 29.75% | 162 571.64% | -34 62.78% | -92 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
167 | 174 | 223 | 166 | 187 | 207 | 196 | 136 | 127 | 133 | 133 | 100 | 210 | 233 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
107 -19.92% | 133 -18.69% | 164 82.39% | 90 -7.37% | 97 -11.63% | 110 3.86% | 106 38% | 77 108.33% | 37 -2.7% | 38 0% | 38 131.25% | 16 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | -32.26% -326.08% | -7.57% -3423.66% | 0.23% -92.35% | 2.98% -79.96% | 14.85% -10.9% | 16.67% 89.19% | 8.81% -79.44% | 42.86% 10.99% | 38.61% -36.81% | 61.1% 0% | 61.1% -1.19% | 61.84% 417.5% | -19.48% 70.14% | -65.22% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 239 -11.03% | 269 -16.38% | 322 27.59% | 252 -44.29% | 452 -1.34% | 459 58.76% | 289 -45.67% | 532 15.43% | 461 -3.53% | 478 0% | 478 17.04% | 408 2.18% | 399 -25.19% | 534 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
222 -7.07% | 239 21.61% | 196 -8.35% | 214 -10.09% | 238 -10.21% | 265 -8.14% | 289 3.1% | 280 -6.16% | 299 -11.25% | 336 0% | 336 -1.05% | 340 -8.28% | 371 -28% | 515 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 0% | 1 0% | 1 -50% | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
25 84.62% | 13 -68.29% | 42 57.69% | 27 30% | 20 5.26% | 19 -47.22% | 37 -93.14% | 536 820.18% | 58 -75.22% | 235 0.22% | 235 -18.62% | 288 -20.79% | 364 -16.63% | 437 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
38 -79.21% | 182 0% | 182 -29.37% | 258 -23.98% | 339 -16.92% | 408 | |||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 16 -23.81% | 21 -34.38% | 33 -3.03% | 34 164% | 13 -10.71% | 14 -56.92% | 33 47.73% | 22 -15.38% | 27 -49.51% | 53 0% | 53 14.44% | 46 60.71% | 29 86.67% | 15 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
215 -16% | 256 -8.59% | 280 0.18% | 279 -35.38% | 432 -1.63% | 439 4.76% | 419 -16.92% | 505 25.41% | 402 66.03% | 242 0% | 242 102.56% | 120 239.13% | 35 -63.68% | 97 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 -87.5% | 8 -79.49% | 40 1200% | 3 -97.92% | 148 -17.43% | 179 | 229 69.06% | 135 53.18% | 88 0% | 88 302.33% | 22 | 1 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 13 18.18% |
| 2020 | 11 -26.67% |
| 2019 | 15 |
| 2018 | 15 36.36% |
| 2017 | 11 -21.43% |
| 2016 | 14 |
| 2015 | 14 7.69% |
| 2014 | 13 |
| 2013 | 13 |