| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 334 -6.85% | 1 432 -7.04% | 1 541 -4.95% | 1 621 -3.79% | 1 685 5.07% | 1 603 0.61% | 1 594 11.08% | 1 435 -17.93% | 1 748 -29.66% | 2 485 -11.62% | 2 812 6.3% | 2 645 -35.06% | 4 073 7.69% | 3 783 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
75 13.08% | 66 113.11% | 31 48.78% | 21 -25.45% | 28 -8.33% | 31 -3.23% | 32 6300% | -1 -109.09% | 6 -93.17% | 82 3.21% | 80 -44.09% | 143 -40.38% | 239 17.88% | 203 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 257 | 1 364 | 1 507 | 1 598 | 1 655 | 1 569 | 1 558 | 1 434 | 1 740 | 2 401 | 2 727 | 2 479 | 3 784 | 3 580 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
212 16.29% | 182 3.19% | 176 11.29% | 159 9.93% | 144 13.25% | 127 -0.4% | 128 -5.66% | 135 -22.51% | 175 -3.66% | 182 -4.31% | 190 -1.59% | 193 43.89% | 134 55.03% | 86 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 5.63% 21.4% | 4.64% 129.24% | 2.02% 56.53% | 1.29% -22.52% | 1.67% -12.76% | 1.91% -3.81% | 1.99% 5681.39% | -0.04% -111.08% | 0.32% -90.29% | 3.31% 16.77% | 2.84% -47.4% | 5.39% -8.2% | 5.87% 9.46% | 5.37% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 483 -3.18% | 499 -0.81% | 503 -16.82% | 605 10.05% | 550 18.13% | 465 4.36% | 446 -3.22% | 461 -19.05% | 569 -16.5% | 682 -5.99% | 725 9.75% | 661 -23.6% | 865 -16.66% | 1 037 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
135 28.64% | 105 -16.94% | 127 -76.89% | 549 379.02% | 115 -15.47% | 135 19.91% | 113 -6.75% | 121 10.23% | 110 -5.29% | 116 -19.79% | 145 -69.6% | 476 0% | 476 75.99% | 270 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
140 -5.86% | 148 -30.29% | 213 44.44% | 147 -37.25% | 235 68.75% | 139 -15.26% | 164 2.56% | 160 61.34% | 99 -48.54% | 193 -23.68% | 253 -2.18% | 258 14.25% | 226 -51% | 461 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
72 -43.37% | 127 12.67% | 113 -80.75% | 587 329.96% | 137 111.9% | 64 17.76% | 55 -44.56% | 99 34.03% | 74 -36% | 115 -38.86% | 188 10.84% | 170 -57.49% | 399 -48.92% | 782 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
24 34.29% | 18 -37.5% | 29 | 16 -42.86% | 29 | 10 0% | 10 -76.47% | 43 1316.67% | 3 -98.72% | 239 | |||||||||
| Вземания общо | 98 17.18% | 83 -2.4% | 85 -78.34% | 394 142.45% | 163 45.87% | 111 9% | 102 29.87% | 79 -8.88% | 86 -29.58% | 123 -28.78% | 172 -19.76% | 215 4.22% | 206 -24.67% | 274 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
411 10.59% | 372 -4.72% | 390 -5.33% | 412 -0.25% | 413 3.06% | 401 12.32% | 357 -1.41% | 362 -26.93% | 495 -12.55% | 567 5.73% | 536 9.39% | 490 5.86% | 463 81% | 256 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
106 -32.03% | 156 121.74% | 71 66.27% | 42 20.29% | 35 -53.06% | 75 14.84% | 65 -34.36% | 100 -63.35% | 272 9.24% | 249 52.66% | 163 896.88% | 16 -73.98% | 63 232.43% | 19 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 39 |
| 2020 | 39 -7.14% |
| 2019 | 42 2.44% |
| 2018 | 41 -8.89% |
| 2017 | 45 4.65% |
| 2016 | 43 2.38% |
| 2015 | 42 -2.33% |
| 2014 | 43 -4.44% |
| 2013 | 45 |