| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 4 328 0.34% | 4 313 6.42% | 4 053 6.39% | 3 810 32.23% | 2 881 8.01% | 2 667 9.92% | 2 427 10.22% | 2 202 19.28% | 1 846 19.42% | 1 546 20.1% | 1 287 -13.09% | 1 481 -41.25% | 2 520 15.14% | 2 189 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
262 -9.54% | 289 19.66% | 242 7.01% | 226 4% | 217 3.16% | 211 16.06% | 182 -6.58% | 194 55.74% | 125 49.69% | 83 10.88% | 75 -9.82% | 83 176.27% | 30 -65.9% | 88 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
4 052 | 4 011 | 3 799 | 3 571 | 2 652 | 2 445 | 2 225 | 2 013 | 1 708 | 1 450 | 1 197 | 1 386 | 2 379 | 2 100 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
260 0.2% | 260 2.01% | 255 14.75% | 222 8.5% | 205 10.19% | 186 | 159 25.4% | 127 7.83% | 118 7.48% | 109 0.47% | 109 41.06% | 77 58.95% | 49 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 6.05% -9.85% | 6.71% 12.44% | 5.97% 0.59% | 5.93% -21.35% | 7.54% -4.5% | 7.9% 5.58% | 7.48% -15.24% | 8.82% 30.57% | 6.76% 25.35% | 5.39% -7.68% | 5.84% 3.76% | 5.63% 370.21% | 1.2% -70.38% | 4.04% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 554 0.89% | 2 532 8.81% | 2 327 7.01% | 2 175 14.73% | 1 895 12.1% | 1 691 23.35% | 1 371 6.94% | 1 282 15.8% | 1 107 13.11% | 979 6.22% | 921 4.04% | 886 -10.26% | 987 7.34% | 919 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 048 23.27% | 850 22.55% | 694 19.35% | 581 67.95% | 346 -1.31% | 351 | 213 -0.95% | 215 10.53% | 194 -9.95% | 216 -10.97% | 242 | 141 | |||||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 197 -8.73% | 1 311 -5.14% | 1 383 2.54% | 1 348 -1.64% | 1 371 15.11% | 1 191 | 881 16.81% | 754 19.43% | 631 21.32% | 520 14.38% | 455 -78.76% | 2 143 307.29% | 526 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
750 0.2% | 749 27.3% | 588 19.42% | 492 17.73% | 418 2.38% | 409 44.22% | 283 -23.9% | 372 -0.27% | 373 4.73% | 356 -4.91% | 375 -7.8% | 406 -29.71% | 578 -8.2% | 630 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
331 -14.96% | 390 109.34% | 186 198.36% | 62 -50.2% | 125 -47.65% | 239 | 153 -18.92% | 189 -5.13% | 199 -18.75% | 245 2.13% | 240 4.44% | 230 800% | 26 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 210 14.48% | 184 -1.37% | 186 13.75% | 164 2.89% | 159 27.46% | 125 2.09% | 122 -5.91% | 130 11.4% | 117 -14.29% | 136 -21.53% | 173 -0.29% | 174 -28.57% | 243 -2.26% | 249 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 798 1.18% | 1 777 2.63% | 1 732 3.33% | 1 676 13.86% | 1 472 15.3% | 1 277 17.4% | 1 088 20.03% | 906 24% | 731 18.1% | 619 13.83% | 544 14.06% | 477 16.65% | 409 41.17% | 289 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
75 -54.21% | 164 214.71% | 52 -23.88% | 69 2580% | 3 -82.14% | 14 460% | 3 -94.12% | 43 466.67% | 8 -11.76% | 9 183.33% | 3 20% | 3 -89.13% | 24 411.11% | 5 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 52 8.33% |
| 2019 | 48 6.67% |
| 2018 | 45 |
| 2017 | 45 7.14% |
| 2016 | 42 2.44% |
| 2015 | 41 5.13% |
| 2014 | 39 8.33% |
| 2013 | 36 |