| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 568 24.44% | 456 | 271 -1.3% | 275 7.39% | 256 0.4% | 255 46.33% | 174 14.43% | 152 -18.8% | 188 -20.22% | 235 26.37% | 186 | ||||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
145 62.64% | 89 | 30 -1.67% | 31 27.66% | 24 261.54% | 7 0% | 7 262.5% | -4 27.27% | -6 -222.22% | 5 -52.63% | 10 | ||||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
420 | 367 | 241 | 244 | 224 | 249 | 165 | 152 | 189 | 227 | 175 | ||||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
41 -12.09% | 47 | 29 7.69% | 27 | 20 -11.36% | 22 37.5% | 16 -23.81% | 21 35.48% | 16 121.43% | 7 | |||||||||
| Нетен марж | 25.5% 30.7% | 19.51% | 11.11% -0.37% | 11.15% 18.88% | 9.38% 260.1% | 2.61% -31.66% | 3.81% 242.01% | -2.68% 10.43% | -3% -253.19% | 1.96% -62.52% | 5.22% | ||||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 512 46.71% | 349 32.11% | 264 -12.22% | 301 -0.67% | 303 -2.95% | 312 9.69% | 285 2.58% | 278 8.82% | 255 -8.61% | 279 31.25% | 213 9.76% | 194 19.56% | 162 4.62% | 155 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
72 -5.37% | 76 -3.87% | 79 -2.52% | 81 112% | 38 -20.21% | 48 0% | 48 -9.62% | 53 7.22% | 50 -11.82% | 56 -9.84% | 62 -13.48% | 72 17.5% | 61 -25.93% | 83 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
191 3.03% | 186 -0.55% | 187 13% | 165 -12.23% | 188 41.54% | 133 28.08% | 104 30.13% | 80 39.29% | 57 | ||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
68 37.11% | 50 142.5% | 20 48.15% | 14 -48.08% | 27 -90.13% | 269 479.12% | 47 18.18% | 39 -3.75% | 41 21.21% | 34 -10.81% | 38 -22.92% | 49 6.67% | 46 -40.4% | 77 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
6 -56% | 13 -37.5% | 20 -25.93% | 28 -20.59% | 35 -17.07% | 42 -14.58% | 49 | ||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 31 -11.76% | 35 38.78% | 25 -28.99% | 35 60.47% | 22 53.57% | 14 7.69% | 13 23.81% | 11 133.33% | 5 | ||||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
444 48.29% | 300 22.85% | 244 -15.12% | 287 3.88% | 277 4.24% | 265 212.65% | 85 -64.38% | 238 11.22% | 214 -12.71% | 245 40.35% | 175 20.85% | 145 24.67% | 116 49.34% | 78 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
48 190.63% | 16 6.67% | 15 200% | 5 -60% | 13 316.67% | 3 -33.33% | 5 -55% | 10 0% | 10 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 9 -18.18% |
| 2019 | 11 57.14% |
| 2018 | 7 -36.36% |
| 2017 | 11 |
| 2016 | 11 10% |
| 2015 | 10 -9.09% |
| 2014 | 11 |
| 2013 | 11 |