| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 69 -44.9% | 125 -49.69% | 249 15.4% | 216 88.39% | 115 5.66% | 108 -50% | 217 -16.54% | 260 -4.15% | 271 6% | 256 -4.21% | 267 -41.68% | 458 -4.18% | 478 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-3 -118.52% | 14 35% | 10 400% | 2 100% | 1 -66.67% | 3 -91.04% | 34 59.52% | 21 -26.32% | 29 18.75% | 25 50% | 16 -38.46% | 27 -10.34% | 30 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
71 | 111 | 238 | 213 | 113 | 105 | 182 | 221 | 238 | 244 | 245 | 413 | 448 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
27 -8.77% | 29 11.76% | 26 15.91% | 22 -8.33% | 25 -7.69% | 27 4% | 26 -41.86% | 44 43.33% | 31 1.69% | 30 18% | 26 28.21% | 20 77.27% | 11 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | -3.7% -133.61% | 11.02% 168.35% | 4.11% 333.26% | 0.95% 6.16% | 0.89% -68.45% | 2.83% -82.09% | 15.8% 91.13% | 8.27% -23.12% | 10.75% 12.03% | 9.6% 56.6% | 6.13% 5.51% | 5.81% -6.44% | 6.21% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 765 2.89% | 743 1.75% | 731 31.58% | 555 6.37% | 522 5.26% | 496 0.83% | 492 7.85% | 456 7.21% | 425 30.2% | 327 0% | 327 -3.77% | 339 16.08% | 292 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
644 3.37% | 623 3.05% | 604 24.82% | 484 30.62% | 371 1.68% | 365 -2.6% | 374 10.08% | 340 6.23% | 320 54.57% | 207 0% | 207 -7.95% | 225 11.39% | 202 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
19 42.31% | 13 -18.75% | 16 -65.22% | 47 -67.38% | 144 15.57% | 125 10.91% | 112 3.77% | 108 49.3% | 73 -17.44% | 88 -18.87% | 108 7.07% | 101 33.78% | 76 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
529 4.76% | 505 0% | 505 48.8% | 339 10.12% | 308 8.84% | 283 0.54% | 282 2.04% | 276 -0.92% | 279 22.75% | 227 0% | 227 -10.84% | 255 5.06% | 242 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
3 -85.71% | 21 23.53% | 17 -35.85% | 27 0% | 27 -88.2% | 230 184.18% | 81 | ||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 74 -29.06% | 104 19.41% | 87 325% | 20 -85.82% | 144 2463.64% | 6 175% | 2 -20% | 3 -91.23% | 29 470% | 5 -33.33% | 8 25% | 6 -93.06% | 88 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
236 -1.07% | 238 5.67% | 225 4.5% | 216 0.96% | 214 0.48% | 213 1.22% | 210 16.76% | 180 22.65% | 147 47.18% | 100 0% | 100 98.98% | 50 0% | 50 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
24 571.43% | 4 -84.44% | 23 542.86% | 4 133.33% | 2 50% | 1 -33.33% | 2 -70% | 5 42.86% | 4 -12.5% | 4 14.29% | 4 -46.15% | 7 225% | 2 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 7 16.67% |
| 2020 | 6 -25% |
| 2019 | 8 14.29% |
| 2018 | 7 |
| 2017 | 7 |
| 2016 | 7 -12.5% |
| 2015 | 8 -20% |
| 2014 | 10 |
| 2013 | 10 |