| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 4 244 -2.21% | 4 340 7.1% | 4 052 14.87% | 3 528 1.16% | 3 488 4.22% | 3 346 3.02% | 3 248 6.79% | 3 042 -0.08% | 3 044 9.05% | 2 792 -7.54% | 3 019 2.84% | 2 936 -2.5% | 3 011 14.84% | 2 622 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
326 5.64% | 308 8.45% | 284 40.05% | 203 -9.57% | 224 5.28% | 213 -4.36% | 223 -4.39% | 233 22.91% | 190 -0.54% | 191 -6.05% | 203 68.22% | 121 101.24% | -9 766 -16150.42% | 61 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
3 899 | 3 998 | 3 730 | 3 372 | 3 237 | 3 109 | 2 999 | 2 804 | 2 825 | 2 588 | 2 816 | 2 937 | 3 890 | 930 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
290 3.09% | 281 15.06% | 244 3.24% | 237 9.98% | 215 1.94% | 211 15.36% | 183 2.58% | 178 0% | 178 -1.69% | 182 -6.33% | 194 16.26% | 167 -1.21% | 169 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 7.67% 8.03% | 7.1% 1.26% | 7.01% 21.92% | 5.75% -10.6% | 6.44% 1.02% | 6.37% -7.16% | 6.86% -10.47% | 7.67% 23.01% | 6.23% -8.79% | 6.83% 1.61% | 6.72% 63.58% | 4.11% 101.27% | -324.33% -14076.32% | 2.32% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 519 -3.98% | 1 581 72.6% | 916 32.45% | 692 10.72% | 625 -17.1% | 754 -23.78% | 989 16.23% | 851 13.04% | 753 22.56% | 614 4.07% | 590 | 462 1906.67% | 23 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
916 -1.81% | 933 135.66% | 396 75.11% | 226 20.11% | 188 -7.07% | 202 -8.55% | 221 5.87% | 209 -4.22% | 218 128.34% | 96 -1.58% | 97 | 121 19.1% | 102 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
339 -9.41% | 375 12.6% | 333 -1.81% | 339 10.32% | 307 3.44% | 297 2.47% | 290 14.31% | 254 7.13% | 237 -3.14% | 244 3.02% | 237 | 325 217.5% | 102 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
628 -19.3% | 779 272.37% | 209 -3.99% | 218 83.62% | 119 -11.79% | 134 1.15% | 133 2.36% | 130 -33.85% | 196 -9.22% | 216 -25% | 288 | 301 93.75% | 155 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
9 | 69 -35.41% | 107 -37.43% | 171 | 194 | ||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 16 -38% | 26 85.19% | 14 -34.15% | 21 95.24% | 11 10.53% | 10 111.11% | 5 -35.71% | 7 -6.67% | 8 36.36% | 6 -50% | 11 | 12 | |||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
890 10.89% | 803 13.52% | 707 49.19% | 474 -6.36% | 506 -18.25% | 619 -27.66% | 856 18.72% | 721 29.6% | 556 39.85% | 398 31.86% | 302 | 161 14.18% | 141 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
246 -0.41% | 247 43.2% | 173 67.33% | 103 -12.17% | 118 -51.68% | 243 -48.48% | 472 24.19% | 380 31.45% | 289 105.82% | 141 7.42% | 131 | 3 -91.38% | 30 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 43 2.38% |
| 2019 | 42 5% |
| 2018 | 40 5.26% |
| 2017 | 38 2.7% |
| 2016 | 37 |
| 2015 | 37 -5.13% |
| 2014 | 39 -2.5% |
| 2013 | 40 |