| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 522 -52.27% | 1 093 0.56% | 1 086 -39.56% | 1 798 107.68% | 866 55.18% | 558 -53.36% | 1 196 3.09% | 1 160 49.67% | 775 -24.69% | 1 029 244.1% | 299 5.6% | 283 -82.56% | 1 624 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
27 -5.36% | 29 -13.85% | 33 -19.75% | 41 -20.59% | 52 -65.07% | 149 38.39% | 108 6.03% | 102 16.37% | 87 242% | 26 150% | 10 115.15% | -67 -234.69% | 50 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
489 | 1 056 | 1 046 | 1 752 | 745 | 392 | 119 | 1 047 | 668 | 988 | 288 | 345 | 1 569 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
121 -11.24% | 137 4.71% | 130 10.87% | 118 9% | 108 106.86% | 52 -26.09% | 71 6.15% | 66 -17.72% | 81 2.6% | 79 250% | 22 -54.64% | 50 -44.25% | 89 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 5.2% 98.29% | 2.62% -14.33% | 3.06% 32.78% | 2.3% -61.76% | 6.02% -77.49% | 26.76% 196.69% | 9.02% 2.86% | 8.77% -22.25% | 11.28% 354.12% | 2.48% -27.35% | 3.42% 114.35% | -23.83% -872.42% | 3.08% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 501 -47.11% | 946 -19.66% | 1 178 36.25% | 865 -19.01% | 1 068 1.02% | 1 057 10.12% | 960 2.91% | 933 -22.91% | 1 210 22.02% | 991 -8.28% | 1 081 30.57% | 828 -25.29% | 1 108 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
501 0% | 501 -11.96% | 569 -1.68% | 578 -2.16% | 591 -0.94% | 597 -1.52% | 606 -7.85% | 658 -1.53% | 668 -0.76% | 673 27.03% | 530 7.92% | 491 -7.69% | 532 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
220 -13.1% | 254 145.54% | 103 215.63% | 33 | 5 -97.26% | 168 420.63% | 32 -68.02% | 101 -54.19% | 220 31.1% | 168 -21.15% | 213 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
148 -59.67% | 368 341.1% | 83 -30.04% | 119 -23.36% | 155 -19.15% | 192 -29.85% | 274 -57.32% | 642 27.64% | 503 -18.27% | 616 65.16% | 373 -36.28% | 585 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
148 -4.61% | 155 135.66% | 66 545% | 10 -71.01% | 35 -54.3% | 77 -17.93% | 94 -21.37% | 120 -4.88% | 126 15.49% | 109 -1.84% | 111 149.43% | 44 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 220 -29.69% | 313 87.46% | 167 4.81% | 160 -14.99% | 188 -5.9% | 199 -16.49% | 239 -8.61% | 261 72.05% | 152 -9.17% | 167 73.02% | 97 -71.88% | 344 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
798 -1.58% | 811 3.8% | 781 -17.63% | 948 5.22% | 901 17.53% | 767 16.37% | 659 16.13% | 568 16.23% | 488 4.95% | 465 2.13% | 456 -12.9% | 523 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
5 -88.1% | 43 170.97% | 16 -94.42% | 284 4.51% | 272 81.57% | 150 343.94% | 34 -86.42% | 248 1925% | 12 -91.01% | 137 1305.26% | 10 -57.78% | 23 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 21 -46.15% |
| 2019 | 39 -27.78% |
| 2018 | 54 5.88% |
| 2017 | 51 75.86% |
| 2016 | 29 -14.71% |
| 2015 | 34 -5.56% |
| 2014 | 36 -23.4% |
| 2013 | 47 |