| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| МБ-МАК ООД | 26.03.2025 | Съдружник | 50% |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 9 491 63.8% | 5 794 3497.78% | 161 -97.18% | 5 720 21.76% | 4 698 111.85% | 2 217 -18.58% | 2 724 5507.37% | 49 -96.71% | 1 477 34.89% | 1 095 -37.87% | 1 762 -58.57% | 4 253 56.71% | 2 714 -18.5% | 3 330 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
518 -1.55% | 527 54.65% | 341 -21.65% | 435 -12.73% | 498 382.18% | 103 6.88% | 97 -32.74% | 144 806.45% | 16 -35.42% | 25 -69.43% | 80 -95.88% | 1 948 3827.84% | 50 -22.4% | 64 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
8 973 | 5 202 | 1 134 | 5 959 | 4 144 | 2 076 | 2 627 | 1 460 | 1 181 | 1 713 | 2 305 | 1 961 | 3 091 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
562 49.66% | 376 36.87% | 275 -3.24% | 284 5.92% | 268 18.02% | 227 13.55% | 200 69.26% | 118 1.76% | 116 -23.57% | 152 -26.67% | 207 6.86% | 194 -13.86% | 225 11.39% | 202 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 5.46% -39.9% | 9.09% -95.7% | 211.43% 2682.65% | 7.6% -28.33% | 10.6% 127.6% | 4.66% 31.28% | 3.55% -98.8% | 295.79% 27456.13% | 1.07% -52.12% | 2.24% -50.79% | 4.56% -90.05% | 45.8% 2406.49% | 1.83% -4.78% | 1.92% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 3 263 -15.31% | 3 853 4.32% | 3 694 -24.44% | 4 888 63.24% | 2 995 0.39% | 2 983 14.93% | 2 595 5.64% | 2 457 2.63% | 2 394 -14.25% | 2 792 10.62% | 2 524 -12.51% | 2 885 428.28% | 546 -63.07% | 1 479 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
47 9.64% | 42 22.06% | 35 61.9% | 21 -98.93% | 2 012 3.69% | 1 940 13.35% | 1 712 596.05% | 246 -3.61% | 255 -3.85% | 265 262.94% | 73 -22.7% | 95 -4.15% | 99 -15.72% | 117 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
2 548 104.64% | 1 245 -0.98% | 1 257 -13.66% | 1 456 119.58% | 663 54.96% | 428 32.44% | 323 -9.71% | 358 -1.96% | 365 -6.54% | 391 57.2% | 248 22.11% | 203 -11.36% | 230 -72.15% | 824 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
251 -6.65% | 269 18.47% | 227 -86.17% | 1 642 794.43% | 184 -70.38% | 620 90.57% | 325 19.1% | 273 -19.58% | 339 -54.92% | 753 68.34% | 447 -52.55% | 943 163.43% | 358 -73.19% | 1 335 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
63 0% | 63 0% | 63 | ||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 451 -80.24% | 2 282 -0.16% | 2 286 42.25% | 1 607 | 544 14.9% | 473 -73.59% | 1 793 7.02% | 1 675 -15.85% | 1 990 4.71% | 1 901 -7.58% | 2 057 1046.15% | 179 -65.45% | 519 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
3 012 -15.57% | 3 567 0.39% | 3 553 9.47% | 3 246 15.5% | 2 811 18.96% | 2 363 4.1% | 2 270 3.93% | 2 184 6.3% | 2 054 0.78% | 2 039 1.24% | 2 013 3.69% | 1 942 929.27% | 189 31.32% | 144 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
146 -48.56% | 283 298.56% | 71 -95.54% | 1 595 12376% | 13 -81.88% | 71 1.47% | 70 15.25% | 60 -34.81% | 93 -32.21% | 137 -49.05% | 268 -49.42% | 530 1717.54% | 29 62.86% | 18 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 70 2.94% |
| 2020 | 68 13.33% |
| 2019 | 60 25% |
| 2018 | 48 -15.79% |
| 2017 | 57 5.56% |
| 2016 | 54 -1.82% |
| 2015 | 55 12.24% |
| 2014 | 49 32.43% |
| 2013 | 37 |