| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 116 -26.38% | 157 1.99% | 154 -11.21% | 173 8.31% | 160 | 149 | 221 -0.92% | 223 -20.87% | 282 27.84% | 220 35.53% | 163 58.21% | 103 | |||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
8 -40.74% | 14 22.73% | 11 -18.52% | 14 17.39% | 12 | 11 | 8 -31.82% | 11 -60% | 28 30.95% | 21 82.61% | 12 155.56% | 5 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
107 | 141 | 142 | 157 | 145 | 135 | 213 | 211 | 253 | 199 | 150 | 98 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
12 -35.14% | 19 -7.5% | 20 5.26% | 19 15.15% | 17 | 23 | 24 -6.12% | 25 4.26% | 24 -7.84% | 26 59.38% | 16 60% | 10 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 7.08% -19.5% | 8.79% 20.33% | 7.31% -8.23% | 7.96% 8.39% | 7.35% | 7.56% | 3.47% -31.19% | 5.05% -49.45% | 9.98% 2.43% | 9.74% 34.73% | 7.23% 61.53% | 4.48% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 182 0.57% | 180 5.69% | 171 -11.64% | 193 5.88% | 183 -13.56% | 211 -5.49% | 223 | 270 -7.04% | 290 19.83% | 242 7.73% | 225 26.8% | 177 9.46% | 162 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
83 -6.86% | 89 -5.91% | 95 -6.06% | 101 -3.88% | 105 -5.07% | 111 -3.13% | 115 | 129 -5.97% | 137 66.46% | 82 -10.56% | 92 12.5% | 82 -0.62% | 82 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
32 12.5% | 29 -11.11% | 32 -14.86% | 38 -41.73% | 65 -29.44% | 92 -9.55% | 102 | 135 -8.33% | 147 -3.36% | 152 65.56% | 92 0% | 92 59.29% | 58 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
17 312.5% | 4 -33.33% | 6 0% | 6 -87.5% | 49 -51.76% | 102 1430.77% | 7 | 40 -38.1% | 64 -26.74% | 88 -52.75% | 186 18.18% | 157 3.01% | 153 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
2 | 4 -85.45% | 28 | 32 -45.61% | 58 -25.97% | 79 -16.3% | 94 0% | 94 | |||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 4 -88.24% | 35 0% | 35 15.25% | 30 637.5% | 4 33.33% | 3 -40% | 5 | 3 -50% | 5 -23.08% | 7 -94.82% | 128 3485.71% | 4 -61.11% | 9 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
142 5.32% | 134 11.44% | 121 -14.18% | 141 10.44% | 127 -17.82% | 155 -6.19% | 165 | 171 4.05% | 164 6.29% | 154 292.21% | 39 97.44% | 20 -78.8% | 94 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
58 111.11% | 28 -22.86% | 36 48.94% | 24 176.47% | 9 325% | 2 33.33% | 2 | 3 -98.34% | 154 1268.18% | 11 144.44% | 5 50% | 3 -80.65% | 16 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 12 300% |
| 2020 | 3 -75% |
| 2019 | 12 140% |
| 2018 | 5 -58.33% |
| 2017 | 12 9.09% |
| 2016 | 11 -8.33% |
| 2015 | 12 -7.69% |
| 2014 | 13 -13.33% |
| 2013 | 15 |