| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 185 -3.99% | 192 20.13% | 160 7.93% | 148 | 128 25% | 102 -34.85% | 157 52.74% | 103 -50.98% | 210 182.76% | 74 -45.9% | 137 11.67% | 123 2.13% | 120 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-5 -325% | 2 500% | -1 -114.29% | 4 | 1 -60% | 3 -44.44% | 5 -64% | 13 108.33% | 6 300% | 2 -66.67% | 5 -10% | 5 233.33% | 2 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
187 | 188 | 157 | 141 | 124 | 100 | 149 | 83 | 197 | 67 | 130 | 115 | 119 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
13 160% | 5 -37.5% | 8 0% | 8 | 8 100% | 4 14.29% | 4 40% | 3 -58.33% | 6 71.43% | 4 -61.11% | 9 -41.94% | 16 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | -2.49% -334.35% | 1.06% 432.98% | -0.32% -113.24% | 2.41% | 0.8% -68% | 2.5% -14.72% | 2.93% -76.43% | 12.44% 324.96% | 2.93% 41.46% | 2.07% -38.39% | 3.36% -19.4% | 4.17% 226.39% | 1.28% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 205 -12.64% | 235 6.74% | 220 -1.38% | 223 74.4% | 128 46.2% | 87 -50.86% | 178 -24.18% | 235 -40.85% | 397 -3.72% | 412 -4.05% | 429 25.56% | 342 55.22% | 220 29.04% | 171 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
73 -25.52% | 98 -3.03% | 101 0% | 101 43.48% | 71 112.31% | 33 -81.32% | 178 -5.95% | 189 -32.48% | 280 -7.43% | 303 1.02% | 300 2.09% | 293 93.92% | 151 4833.33% | 3 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
64 14.68% | 56 3.81% | 54 -26.06% | 73 | 36 | 102 59.2% | 64 -20.89% | 81 532% | 13 -73.12% | 48 -65.3% | 137 | ||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
195 4.95% | 186 5.81% | 176 -2.82% | 181 96.67% | 92 55.17% | 59 18.37% | 50 -53.99% | 109 42.95% | 76 -26.6% | 104 -32.33% | 153 41.51% | 108 57.04% | 69 -59.34% | 170 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
60 -10.69% | 67 32.32% | 51 -31.72% | 74 | 56 81.67% | 31 -42.31% | 53 -28.28% | 74 90.79% | 39 -54.49% | 85 56.07% | 55 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 68 -15.82% | 81 42.34% | 57 50% | 38 | 14 -68.97% | 44 3.57% | 43 31.25% | 33 52.38% | 21 | ||||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
10 -80% | 49 10.47% | 44 4.88% | 42 17.14% | 36 27.27% | 28 -78% | 128 1.63% | 126 -60.77% | 321 3.98% | 308 11.67% | 276 18.16% | 234 54.39% | 151 14700% | 1 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
8 -27.27% | 11 | 18 | 46 4350% | 1 0% | 1 -83.33% | 6 100% | 3 -82.86% | 18 -14.63% | 21 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 4 |
| 2020 | 4 -20% |
| 2019 | 5 66.67% |
| 2018 | 3 -25% |
| 2017 | 4 33.33% |
| 2016 | 3 -25% |
| 2015 | 4 -20% |
| 2014 | 5 25% |
| 2013 | 4 |