| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 253 6.45% | 238 -1.06% | 240 4.21% | 231 2.27% | 225 -6.37% | 241 3.97% | 232 18.28% | 196 -2.79% | 201 -18.43% | 247 7.1% | 231 -14.1% | 268 -41.34% | 458 118.29% | 210 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
12 4.55% | 11 -4.35% | 12 -20.69% | 15 7.41% | 14 12.5% | 12 4.35% | 12 4.55% | 11 -29.03% | 16 14.81% | 14 42.11% | 10 11.76% | 9 -63.83% | 24 34.29% | 18 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
253 | 238 | 229 | 231 | 166 | 228 | 218 | 184 | 184 | 232 | 217 | 257 | 429 | 192 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
51 -11.61% | 57 20.43% | 48 9.41% | 43 -5.56% | 46 -6.25% | 49 10.34% | 44 6.1% | 42 13.89% | 37 22.03% | 30 22.92% | 25 -4% | 26 85.19% | 14 50% | 9 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 4.65% -1.79% | 4.73% -3.32% | 4.89% -23.9% | 6.43% 5.03% | 6.12% 20.15% | 5.1% 0.36% | 5.08% -11.61% | 5.74% -26.99% | 7.87% 40.75% | 5.59% 32.69% | 4.21% 30.1% | 3.24% -38.34% | 5.25% -38.48% | 8.54% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 198 -2.76% | 203 9.94% | 185 -3.72% | 192 -5.29% | 203 -2.22% | 208 -13.62% | 240 -18.54% | 295 -3.03% | 304 20.2% | 253 2.7% | 246 9.55% | 225 5.52% | 213 21.22% | 176 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
136 -8.59% | 149 20.75% | 123 -8.02% | 134 -5.76% | 142 -5.44% | 150 -7.84% | 163 -7% | 175 -8.29% | 191 8.09% | 177 43.57% | 123 -9.74% | 137 151.89% | 54 -13.11% | 62 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
24 48.39% | 16 -27.91% | 22 -6.52% | 24 | 31 -30.23% | 44 -33.33% | 66 -6.52% | 71 55.06% | 46 21.92% | 37 48.98% | 25 13.95% | 22 -79.52% | 107 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
72 -7.84% | 78 31.9% | 59 300% | 15 -80.27% | 75 -8.7% | 82 -28.76% | 116 -26.38% | 157 -11.01% | 176 99.42% | 88 -39.08% | 145 8.81% | 133 3.16% | 129 13.96% | 114 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
11 -12.5% | 12 -57.14% | 29 -47.66% | 55 | |||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 36 25% | 29 -17.65% | 35 11.48% | 31 -48.74% | 61 325% | 14 -31.71% | 21 -12.77% | 24 95.83% | 12 140% | 5 -92.59% | 69 11.57% | 62 -54.51% | 136 3225% | 4 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
126 0.41% | 125 -0.41% | 126 -2.38% | 129 0.8% | 128 2.04% | 125 0.41% | 125 -9.63% | 138 8% | 128 12.61% | 114 12.12% | 101 10.61% | 92 9.15% | 84 34.43% | 62 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
2 -85% | 10 -83.47% | 62 1628.57% | 4 | 12 0% | 12 -54.72% | 27 -5.36% | 29 14.29% | 25 58.06% | 16 1450% | 1 0% | 1 -33.33% | 2 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 18 63.64% |
| 2020 | 11 -38.89% |
| 2019 | 18 50% |
| 2018 | 12 -29.41% |
| 2017 | 17 -15% |
| 2016 | 20 -9.09% |
| 2015 | 22 4.76% |
| 2014 | 21 |
| 2013 | 21 |