| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 130 4.51% | 125 74.29% | 72 25% | 57 -22.22% | 74 29.73% | 57 29.07% | 44 -54.5% | 97 158.9% | 37 -9.88% | 41 -73.18% | 154 77.65% | 87 -60.92% | 222 21.51% | 183 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
41 35% | 31 200% | 10 | 8 178.95% | -10 0% | -10 -246.15% | 7 126.53% | -25 5.77% | -27 -122.91% | 116 1086.96% | -12 -109.43% | 125 9.42% | 114 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
88 | 90 | 61 | 57 | 65 | 56 | 54 | 89 | 60 | 69 | 78 | 79 | 94 | 65 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
33 -3.03% | 34 50% | 22 7.32% | 21 51.85% | 14 8% | 13 -10.71% | 14 27.27% | 11 46.67% | 8 -25% | 10 -9.09% | 11 0% | 11 15.79% | 10 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 31.76% 29.18% | 24.59% 72.13% | 14.29% | 10.42% 160.86% | -17.12% 22.52% | -22.09% -421.2% | 6.88% 110.25% | -67.12% -4.56% | -64.2% -185.41% | 75.17% 655.57% | -13.53% -124.12% | 56.09% -9.95% | 62.29% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 143 6.06% | 135 -31.43% | 197 4.05% | 189 -14.94% | 222 2.11% | 218 2.16% | 213 -7.54% | 231 4.16% | 221 -18.46% | 271 -13.38% | 313 -11.67% | 355 -20.23% | 445 219.85% | 139 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
101 -8.37% | 110 -8.12% | 120 -4.88% | 126 -6.82% | 135 -5.38% | 143 -7.31% | 154 -9.06% | 169 -8.06% | 184 -10.45% | 206 -8.43% | 224 -3.09% | 232 -12.21% | 264 493.1% | 44 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
|||||||||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
4 0% | 4 -11.11% | 5 -25% | 6 500% | 1 -75% | 4 | 8 0% | 8 -82.95% | 45 0% | 45 -69.23% | 146 -34.85% | 224 619.67% | 31 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
4 -87.27% | 28 -3.51% | 29 -80% | 146 -28.57% | 204 | ||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 11 214.29% | 4 -36.36% | 6 -31.25% | 8 433.33% | 2 -89.66% | 15 81.25% | 8 -40.74% | 14 -53.45% | 30 3.57% | 29 -13.85% | 33 -14.47% | 39 -43.7% | 69 1250% | 5 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
139 6.25% | 131 -31.91% | 192 5.03% | 183 -17.32% | 221 3.59% | 214 0.24% | 213 -4.36% | 223 5.31% | 212 -12.47% | 242 -9.9% | 268 31.25% | 205 -7.19% | 220 104.27% | 108 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
31 45.24% | 21 -70% | 72 29.63% | 55 -35.71% | 86 42.37% | 60 18% | 51 7.53% | 48 17.72% | 40 11.27% | 36 -33.64% | 55 -8.55% | 60 -44.02% | 107 19.43% | 89 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 5 66.67% |
| 2020 | 3 |