| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 37 -55.56% | 83 -47.91% | 159 73.74% | 92 | 365 592.23% | 53 -70.23% | 177 14.19% | 155 -48.64% | 302 -86.99% | 2 318 1.64% | 2 281 5.26% | 2 167 -99.82% | 1 212 541 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
2 -50% | 3 -14.29% | 4 -56.25% | 8 | -9 -342.86% | 4 40% | 3 0% | 3 | 35 -27.37% | 49 35.71% | 36 -99.89% | 32 875 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
35 | 79 | 155 | 83 | 372 | 48 | 172 | 146 | 333 | 732 | 2 243 | 2 111 | 1 122 596 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
3 -85.71% | 18 34.62% | 13 | 18 89.47% | 10 375% | 2 -75% | 8 | 767 254.61% | 216 -17.06% | 261 -99.79% | 121 777 | ||||||||
| Нетен марж | 4.17% 12.5% | 3.7% 64.55% | 2.25% -74.82% | 8.94% | -2.38% -135.08% | 6.8% 370.29% | 1.45% -12.43% | 1.65% | 1.52% -28.54% | 2.13% 28.93% | 1.65% -39.08% | 2.71% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 345 1.2% | 341 -79.55% | 1 667 -5.26% | 1 760 5.29% | 1 671 9.7% | 1 524 -12.15% | 1 734 7.96% | 1 606 7.94% | 1 488 -2.9% | 1 533 -1.61% | 1 558 14.33% | 1 363 21.14% | 1 125 -99.82% | 641 813 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
95 -50.66% | 193 58.4% | 122 -10.19% | 135 -1.49% | 138 -8.19% | 150 -19.51% | 186 -21.38% | 237 -30.58% | 341 9.88% | 310 -17.64% | 377 -99.77% | 163 206 | |||||||
|
Материални запаси |
278 -2.16% | 284 -74.25% | 1 104 -4.09% | 1 151 0.09% | 1 150 13.76% | 1 011 -15.11% | 1 191 7.58% | 1 107 3.89% | 1 066 6.33% | 1 002 374.58% | 211 -72.92% | 780 52.2% | 512 -99.83% | 298 297 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
228 -3.25% | 236 -84.86% | 1 556 -6.25% | 1 660 5.15% | 1 579 296.92% | 398 -33.67% | 600 -60.54% | 1 520 8.27% | 1 404 -3.24% | 1 451 13.98% | 1 273 -3.38% | 1 318 30.35% | 1 011 -99.82% | 547 079 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
172 -3.72% | 178 -0.57% | 179 2.03% | 176 76.41% | 100 0% | 100 -32.29% | 147 0% | 147 -5.57% | 156 -4.98% | 164 -27.38% | 226 111.48% | 107 -5.86% | 114 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 64 31.58% | 49 -89.62% | 468 12.68% | 415 7.41% | 387 11.5% | 347 -14.18% | 404 17.73% | 343 45.24% | 236 -17.5% | 286 -55.2% | 639 149.5% | 256 17.33% | 218 -99.87% | 166 784 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
117 11.17% | 105 -5.07% | 111 11.28% | 100 7.73% | 93 -91.78% | 1 126 -0.77% | 1 135 1213.02% | 86 2.42% | 84 3.13% | 82 1.91% | 80 -17.8% | 98 -2.55% | 100 -99.75% | 40 461 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
3 -62.5% | 8 1500% | 1 -50% | 1 -92.31% | 13 -56.67% | 31 1400% | 2 -69.23% | 7 1200% | 1 -93.33% | 8 -96.12% | 198 1109.38% | 16 6.67% | 15 -99.89% | 13 525 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 6 100% |
| 2019 | 3 -50% |
| 2018 | 6 -25% |
| 2017 | 8 -27.27% |
| 2016 | 11 -21.43% |
| 2015 | 14 133.33% |
| 2014 | 6 100% |
| 2013 | 3 |