| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 102 -20.72% | 128 10.57% | 116 -0.87% | 117 -27.53% | 162 54.15% | 105 -11.64% | 119 15.42% | 103 10.44% | 93 22.15% | 76 1.36% | 75 -10.91% | 84 38.66% | 61 26.6% | 48 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
18 176.92% | 7 -13.33% | 8 50% | 5 11.11% | 5 -66.67% | 14 145.45% | 6 139.29% | -14 -3.7% | -14 -2800% | 1 -66.67% | 2 0% | 2 -25% | 2 100% | 1 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
83 | 121 | 108 | 111 | 156 | 91 | 113 | 117 | 106 | 76 | 73 | 83 | 59 | 47 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
32 -32.26% | 48 12.05% | 42 13.7% | 37 12.31% | 33 6.56% | 31 32.61% | 24 31.43% | 18 -7.89% | 19 -20.83% | 25 -2.04% | 25 4.26% | 24 34.29% | 18 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 18.09% 249.28% | 5.18% -21.62% | 6.61% 51.32% | 4.37% 53.32% | 2.85% -78.38% | 13.17% 177.78% | 4.74% 134.04% | -13.93% 6.1% | -14.84% -2310.44% | 0.67% -67.11% | 2.04% 12.24% | 1.82% -45.91% | 3.36% 57.98% | 2.13% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 63 20.59% | 52 5.15% | 50 6.59% | 47 -18.02% | 57 -49.77% | 113 -3.49% | 117 9.05% | 107 -8.3% | 117 -2.14% | 120 27.17% | 94 39.39% | 67 46.67% | 46 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 | ||||||||||||||||||
|
Материални запаси |
2 300% | 1 -96.55% | 15 -40.82% | 25 -36.36% | 39 -57.22% | 92 2.27% | 90 -4.86% | 95 -8.87% | 104 -1.46% | 105 26.38% | 83 44.25% | 58 73.85% | 33 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
15 -23.08% | 20 -13.33% | 23 -16.67% | 28 -34.94% | 42 -58.91% | 103 -14.77% | 121 3.49% | 117 4.09% | 112 11.11% | 101 32.89% | 76 49% | 51 376.19% | 11 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 11 -48.84% | 22 7.5% | 20 5.26% | 19 15.15% | 17 -10.81% | 19 19.35% | 16 40.91% | 11 29.41% | 9 6.25% | 8 6.67% | 8 7.14% | 7 600% | 1 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
48 47.62% | 32 21.15% | 27 40.54% | 19 32.14% | 14 47.37% | 10 337.5% | -4 57.89% | -10 -311.11% | 5 -75% | 18 2.86% | 18 9.38% | 16 6.67% | 15 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
50 67.24% | 30 107.14% | 14 600% | 2 300% | 1 -75% | 2 -81.82% | 11 1000% | 1 -77.78% | 5 -25% | 6 100% | 3 20% | 3 400% | 1 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 12 50% |
| 2020 | 8 -42.86% |
| 2019 | 14 16.67% |
| 2018 | 12 -7.69% |
| 2017 | 13 |
| 2016 | 13 |
| 2015 | 13 18.18% |
| 2014 | 11 22.22% |
| 2013 | 9 |