| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 233 7.16% | 1 150 29.38% | 889 54.99% | 574 51.42% | 379 65.03% | 230 14.25% | 201 46.1% | 138 -24.65% | 183 88.89% | 97 -64.61% | 273 35.53% | 201 2.07% | 197 -1.53% | 200 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
312 75.57% | 178 3.26% | 172 35.34% | 127 271.64% | 34 48.89% | 23 -23.73% | 30 34.09% | 22 76% | 13 92.31% | 7 116.67% | 3 -62.5% | 8 -50% | 16 3.23% | 16 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
911 | 963 | 708 | 438 | 336 | 198 | 171 | 104 | 146 | 80 | 259 | 179 | 175 | 183 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
674 4.27% | 647 35.44% | 478 209.27% | 154 48.77% | 104 79.65% | 58 43.04% | 40 54.9% | 26 0% | 26 -5.56% | 28 -6.9% | 30 16% | 26 -27.54% | 35 102.94% | 17 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 25.34% 63.85% | 15.47% -20.19% | 19.38% -12.68% | 22.19% 145.44% | 9.04% -9.78% | 10.02% -33.24% | 15.01% -8.22% | 16.36% 133.58% | 7% 1.81% | 6.88% 512.17% | 1.12% -72.33% | 4.06% -51.02% | 8.29% 4.83% | 7.91% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 881 69.69% | 519 -26.8% | 710 36.61% | 519 44.94% | 358 4.16% | 344 18.49% | 290 52.69% | 190 19.61% | 159 -28.01% | 221 0.23% | 220 -18.68% | 271 1.73% | 266 303.88% | 66 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
449 47.24% | 305 -0.5% | 307 26.85% | 242 42.47% | 170 72.02% | 99 -52.46% | 208 27.67% | 163 58.21% | 103 -46.97% | 194 5.28% | 184 -18.55% | 226 14.51% | 197 407.89% | 39 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
77 7400% | 1 100% | 1 -95.24% | 11 5% | 10 0% | 10 1900% | 1 | 1 -75% | 2 300% | 1 | 1 -98.11% | 27 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
142 122.4% | 64 -85.21% | 432 8.75% | 397 106.65% | 192 -7.84% | 209 17.24% | 178 69.76% | 105 9.63% | 96 -43.5% | 169 -2.93% | 174 | 231 412.5% | 45 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
142 122.4% | 64 -32.43% | 95 1.65% | 93 -18.75% | 115 -15.79% | 136 0.76% | 135 69.23% | 80 | 88 -30.8% | 128 | 128 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 293 65.42% | 177 -48.36% | 344 56.28% | 220 814.89% | 24 88% | 13 -7.41% | 14 125% | 6 -42.86% | 11 -27.59% | 15 -80.27% | 75 | 15 -23.08% | 20 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
739 62.29% | 456 193.09% | 155 35.71% | 115 -31.08% | 166 22.64% | 135 20.45% | 112 31.74% | 85 35.77% | 63 21.78% | 52 12.22% | 46 5.88% | 43 21.43% | 36 70.73% | 21 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
62 72.86% | 36 -38.6% | 58 14% | 51 -70.93% | 176 57.8% | 111 61.48% | 69 213.95% | 22 -50% | 44 168.75% | 16 966.67% | 2 -81.25% | 8 -66.67% | 25 269.23% | 7 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 161 73.12% |
| 2019 | 93 32.86% |
| 2018 | 70 34.62% |
| 2017 | 52 79.31% |
| 2016 | 29 31.82% |
| 2015 | 22 37.5% |
| 2014 | 16 23.08% |
| 2013 | 13 |