| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 77 -11.24% | 86 37.4% | 63 -1.6% | 64 -32.8% | 95 -19.13% | 118 94.92% | 60 -16.9% | 73 -27.92% | 101 -4.83% | 106 -17.2% | 128 -40.48% | 215 66.01% | 129 104.03% | 63 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
2 -40% | 3 66.67% | 2 -25% | 2 33.33% | 2 0% | 2 142.86% | -4 -16.67% | -3 -118.75% | 16 77.78% | 9 12.5% | 8 -79.49% | 40 47.17% | 27 96.3% | 14 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
74 | 82 | 60 | 60 | 92 | 112 | 59 | 72 | 80 | 92 | 110 | 175 | 102 | 49 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
14 -15.15% | 17 22.22% | 14 3.85% | 13 -25.71% | 18 0% | 18 12.9% | 16 -34.04% | 24 -12.96% | 28 45.95% | 19 42.31% | 13 100% | 7 85.71% | 4 75% | 2 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 2% -32.4% | 2.96% 21.3% | 2.44% -23.78% | 3.2% 98.4% | 1.61% 23.66% | 1.3% 121.99% | -5.93% -40.4% | -4.23% -126.01% | 16.24% 86.8% | 8.7% 35.87% | 6.4% -65.54% | 18.57% -11.35% | 20.95% -3.79% | 21.77% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 278 -0.55% | 279 0% | 279 0.37% | 278 -1.98% | 284 8.82% | 261 92.45% | 135 -44.56% | 244 69.5% | 144 -34.87% | 221 16.71% | 190 17.03% | 162 58.5% | 102 73.91% | 59 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
222 0.7% | 220 2.38% | 215 6.05% | 203 3.12% | 197 12.24% | 175 29.43% | 135 -1.49% | 138 -4.61% | 144 0% | 144 10.59% | 130 9.91% | 119 107.14% | 57 53.42% | 37 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
48 -2.08% | 49 -17.95% | 60 -13.97% | 70 -4.23% | 73 -13.94% | 84 -24.66% | 112 11.17% | 101 8.24% | 93 30.94% | 71 44.79% | 49 50% | 33 28% | 26 61.29% | 16 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
172 -1.75% | 175 -1.15% | 177 -0.29% | 178 -4.13% | 186 13.44% | 164 4.58% | 156 29.66% | 121 11.85% | 108 -18.85% | 133 21.5% | 109 22.99% | 89 35.94% | 65 220% | 20 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
6 -20% | 8 -11.76% | 9 -10.53% | 10 -13.64% | 11 -4.35% | 12 -53.06% | 25 4.26% | 24 4.44% | 23 -6.25% | 25 -14.29% | 29 -44% | 51 72.41% | 30 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 5 -9.09% | 6 83.33% | 3 0% | 3 -45.45% | 6 1000% | 1 -66.67% | 2 -40% | 3 -50% | 5 0% | 5 -9.09% | 6 -82.81% | 33 146.15% | 13 1200% | 1 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
105 1.48% | 104 2.01% | 102 1.53% | 100 2.08% | 98 1.05% | 97 1.06% | 96 -3.59% | 100 -3.47% | 103 16.76% | 88 10.19% | 80 9.79% | 73 98.61% | 37 1340% | 3 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
3 -37.5% | 4 300% | 1 -60% | 3 -70.59% | 9 1600% | 1 -85.71% | 4 0% | 4 600% | 1 -50% | 1 -71.43% | 4 -58.82% | 9 142.86% | 4 -73.08% | 13 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 5 66.67% |
| 2020 | 3 -25% |
| 2019 | 4 |
| 2018 | 4 -33.33% |
| 2017 | 6 -25% |
| 2016 | 8 |
| 2015 | 8 |
| 2014 | 8 |
| 2013 | 8 |