| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 508 1.95% | 498 7.03% | 465 44.44% | 322 0.64% | 320 56.89% | 204 -7.21% | 220 -0.23% | 220 4.36% | 211 -15.2% | 249 62.88% | 153 28.33% | 119 -99.93% | 178 672 12.69% | 158 553 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
72 64.71% | 43 32.81% | 33 0% | 33 3.23% | 32 82.35% | 17 21.43% | 14 12% | 13 212.5% | 4 14.29% | 4 -66.67% | 11 162.5% | 4 -99.9% | 4 068 147.82% | -8 508 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
427 | 443 | 425 | 284 | 284 | 182 | 197 | 202 | 202 | 241 | 141 | 114 | 165 483 | 149 861 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
34 0% | 34 1.54% | 33 41.3% | 24 24.32% | 19 23.33% | 15 20% | 13 -3.85% | 13 -3.7% | 14 3.85% | 13 62.5% | 8 14.29% | 7 -99.8% | 3 552 9.38% | 3 247 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 14.1% 61.55% | 8.73% 24.09% | 7.03% -30.77% | 10.16% 2.57% | 9.9% 16.23% | 8.52% 30.86% | 6.51% 12.26% | 5.8% 199.45% | 1.94% 34.76% | 1.44% -79.53% | 7.02% 104.56% | 3.43% 50.79% | 2.28% 142.43% | -5.37% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 404 26.16% | 321 -2.79% | 330 36.94% | 241 59.12% | 151 70.11% | 89 -28.4% | 124 55.77% | 80 18.18% | 67 -45.45% | 124 52.2% | 81 -4.22% | 85 -99.91% | 92 035 68.33% | 54 677 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
178 -9.35% | 197 11.59% | 176 23.66% | 143 95.1% | 73 160% | 28 -19.12% | 35 -21.84% | 44 -16.35% | 53 -32.9% | 79 25% | 63 27.84% | 50 -99.89% | 44 848 58.98% | 28 211 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 100% | 1 -50% | 1 -33.33% | 2 50% | 1 100% | 1 -50% | 1 100% | 1 -66.67% | 2 -25% | 2 100% | 1 100% | 1 -99.97% | 1 483 26.46% | 1 173 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
185 11.76% | 165 -14.32% | 193 44.44% | 133 81.25% | 74 84.62% | 40 -56.18% | 91 53.45% | 59 1.75% | 58 -50.65% | 118 117.92% | 54 -19.08% | 67 -99.91% | 77 753 74.87% | 44 463 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
78 | 78 -7.88% | 84 323.08% | 20 39.29% | 14 -80.56% | 74 121.54% | 33 14.04% | 29 -13.64% | 34 450% | 6 -53.85% | 13 -99.93% | 20 044 -53.88% | 43 460 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 155 68.89% | 92 -28.85% | 129 107.38% | 62 100% | 31 64.86% | 19 -46.38% | 35 23.21% | 29 522.22% | 5 50% | 3 -53.85% | 7 -35% | 10 -99.92% | 13 320 -0.39% | 13 373 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
220 41.45% | 155 13.43% | 137 27.62% | 107 38.16% | 78 58.33% | 49 47.69% | 33 62.5% | 20 122.22% | 9 63.64% | 6 -79.25% | 27 51.43% | 18 -99.87% | 14 282 39.83% | 10 214 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
70 151.85% | 28 25.58% | 22 -35.82% | 34 -25.56% | 46 11.11% | 41 -19.8% | 52 741.67% | 6 -25% | 8 -79.22% | 39 285% | 10 -58.33% | 25 -99.92% | 32 383 177.91% | 11 652 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 9 28.57% |
| 2020 | 7 -22.22% |
| 2019 | 9 28.57% |
| 2018 | 7 16.67% |
| 2017 | 6 50% |
| 2016 | 4 |
| 2015 | 4 33.33% |
| 2014 | 3 |
| 2013 | 3 |